Insert title here

Top Batsman


Tournament Name : UFCA T20 LEAGUE - B -2019
S.No Player Name Team Matches Innings NO Runs Avg HS SR 100s 50s 6s 4s
1 Sudhir Uniq
UNIQUE SMASHERS
4 4 1 186 62 96 139.85 0 2 4 29
2 Rajesh Icc
INVICTUS CC
3 3 1 142 71 91 163.22 0 1 7 15
3 Barry Uniq
UNIQUE SMASHERS
4 4 0 134 33.5 84 203.03 0 1 10 16
4 Karuppan Ycc
YCC
2 2 0 102 51 74 150 0 1 9 8
5 Movendhan Falcon
FALCONS
3 3 0 76 25.33 34 113.43 0 0 2 11
6 Johan Ruban
DANGEROUS 11
3 3 0 74 24.67 30 125.42 0 0 1 10
7 Sidarth Falcon
FALCONS
4 4 2 68 34 24 119.3 0 0 1 8
8 Alan Hawks
HAWKS 11
2 2 0 65 32.5 40 91.55 0 0 1 6
9 Sathyan Unique
UNIQUE SMASHERS
4 4 2 55 27.5 46 117.02 0 0 4 4
10 Slizzy J Stott Icc
INVICTUS CC
4 4 0 52 13 32 65 0 0 2 3
11 Kumar Kk
KINGS 11 KOSAPET
2 2 0 46 23 46 95.83 0 0 0 7
12 Santhosh Uniq
UNIQUE SMASHERS
2 2 0 42 21 42 93.33 0 0 2 4
13 Tamil Kk
KINGS 11 KOSAPET
2 2 0 41 20.5 34 107.89 0 0 3 4
14 Shankar Falcon
FALCONS
4 4 0 40 13.33 16 71.43 0 0 0 5
15 Ravi Coyotes
COYOTES
1 1 0 39 39 39 177.27 0 0 3 3
16 Mathew Falcon
FALCONS
2 2 0 37 18.5 37 108.82 0 0 2 4
17 Murugan Falcon
FALCONS
3 3 1 37 18.5 18 74 0 0 0 3
18 Rufush Joardaan
DANGEROUS 11
3 3 0 37 12.33 18 77.08 0 0 1 5
19 Barath Hawks
HAWKS 11
1 1 0 34 34 34 121.43 0 0 0 3
20 Jai Ycc
YCC
2 2 1 34 34 27 109.68 0 0 3 1
21 Jesudoss Ycc
YCC
2 2 0 33 16.5 32 94.29 0 0 3 0
22 Kefi Unique
UNIQUE SMASHERS
4 4 1 33 11 25 103.12 0 0 2 3
23 Karthik D11
DANGEROUS 11
3 3 0 33 11 22 100 0 0 0 4
24 Athique Ur Rahaman Hwks
HAWKS 11
1 1 0 30 30 30 85.71 0 0 0 2
25 Shoan Alex
HAWKS 11
1 1 0 29 29 29 93.55 0 0 2 1

Tournament Name : UFCA T 30 - LEAGUE - 2020
S.No Player Name Team Matches Innings NO Runs Avg HS SR 100s 50s 6s 4s
1 Saravanan Spark
SPARK
2 2 0 120 60 70 144.58 0 2 6 13
2 Jagan Spartans
Spartans 11
4 4 0 106 26.5 78 100 0 1 3 13
3 Santhosh Spartans
Spartans 11
4 4 0 106 26.5 71 89.83 0 1 4 9
4 Vasan Prcc
PRCC
1 1 1 100 - 100 136.99 1 0 1 15
5 Durai Rrcc
RED ROCKETS
3 3 0 91 30.33 53 133.82 0 1 2 16
6 Manikandan Star11
Star Eleven
2 2 0 83 41.5 81 113.7 0 1 4 7
7 Rajesh Star11
Star Eleven
2 2 0 77 38.5 40 106.94 0 0 1 8
8 Jaikumar Spark
SPARK
2 2 1 73 73 56 105.8 0 1 2 10
9 Yuvaraj Rr
RED ROCKETS
2 2 0 64 32 64 120.75 0 1 0 11
10 Udaya Rrcc
RED ROCKETS
3 3 0 64 21.33 41 123.08 0 0 2 7
11 Dhinesh Scc
STAG CC
1 1 0 62 62 62 92.54 0 1 1 6
12 Raghu Star
Star Eleven
2 2 0 61 30.5 50 164.86 0 1 3 7
13 Krishna Spartans
Spartans 11
4 4 0 61 15.25 38 135.56 0 0 3 7
14 Veeran Asiastars
ASIASTARS
3 3 0 56 18.67 33 76.71 0 0 1 7
15 Vydish Spartans
Spartans 11
1 1 1 51 - 51 82.26 0 1 1 8
16 Raja Stag
STAG CC
2 2 0 45 22.5 45 145.16 0 0 3 4
17 Gokul Rrcc
RED ROCKETS
2 2 0 43 21.5 32 68.25 0 0 0 6
18 Prahathese Asiastars
ASIASTARS
3 3 0 39 13 28 111.43 0 0 1 5
19 Dinesh J Spartns
Spartans 11
3 3 0 39 13 19 95.12 0 0 0 7
20 Baskar Spark
SPARK
2 2 1 37 37 37 284.62 0 0 4 3
21 Riyaz Asia
ASIASTARS
3 3 0 36 12 35 69.23 0 0 1 4
22 Akash Spartan
Spartans 11
3 3 0 34 11.33 19 113.33 0 0 1 3
23 Chinna Mani Star11
Star Eleven
2 2 1 33 33 22 89.19 0 0 1 3
24 Sathish M
RED ROCKETS
1 1 0 33 33 33 84.62 0 0 1 3
25 Babu Rrcc
RED ROCKETS
3 3 1 33 16.5 28 113.79 0 0 1 4

Tournament Name : UFCA T20 LEAGUE -2019
S.No Player Name Team Matches Innings NO Runs Avg HS SR 100s 50s 6s 4s
1 Vetri Vcc
VSS
3 3 0 172 57.33 133 184.95 1 0 16 14
2 Baskar Spark
SPARK
5 5 2 171 57 110 164.42 1 1 14 14
3 Selvam Fcc
Friends Cricket Club
5 5 2 166 55.33 65 116.08 0 2 0 24
4 Saravanan Spark
SPARK
4 4 3 161 161 62 157.84 0 2 9 19
5 Naga Tncc
TNCC
5 5 0 149 29.8 90 152.04 0 1 10 16
6 Anand Spark
SPARK
5 5 1 105 26.25 50 116.67 0 1 6 11
7 Gokul Rrcc
RED ROCKETS
6 6 1 104 20.8 56 95.41 0 1 3 12
8 Durai Rrcc
RED ROCKETS
6 6 0 100 16.67 68 116.28 0 1 4 14
9 Santhanam Tncc
TNCC
3 3 0 99 33 40 116.47 0 0 4 11
10 Dinesh Tmcc
TMCC
4 4 0 94 23.5 35 106.82 0 0 5 7
11 Srinivas Rrcc
RED ROCKETS
2 2 0 91 45.5 69 227.5 0 1 8 9
12 Sekar Tncc
TNCC
5 5 1 87 21.75 26 185.11 0 0 10 4
13 Henry Kk
KINGS 11 KOSAPET
4 4 0 87 21.75 36 65.41 0 0 0 9
14 Udaya Rrcc
RED ROCKETS
5 5 3 86 43 47 138.71 0 0 6 6
15 Ganesh Kk
KINGS 11 KOSAPET
3 3 0 86 28.67 41 90.53 0 0 4 4
16 Jaikumar Spark
SPARK
5 5 0 86 17.2 33 130.3 0 0 4 12
17 Velu Fcc
Friends Cricket Club
5 5 0 85 17 37 101.19 0 0 0 3
18 Ponni Mighty
mighty x1
4 4 0 84 21 59 98.82 0 1 3 5
19 Madhav Tmcc
TMCC
5 5 1 81 20.25 37 128.57 0 0 5 8
20 Lokesh Fcc
Friends Cricket Club
5 5 2 76 25.33 32 149.02 0 0 4 4
21 Naga Rajan
TMCC
5 5 1 74 18.5 41 129.82 0 0 6 7
22 Hari Rrcc
RED ROCKETS
6 6 0 74 12.33 38 108.82 0 0 0 16
23 Srini Mighty
mighty x1
4 4 0 70 17.5 56 97.22 0 1 3 8
24 Sathish Rrcc
RED ROCKETS
2 2 1 69 69 35 168.29 0 0 7 3
25 Elavalathy Fcc
Friends Cricket Club
5 5 0 67 13.4 27 115.52 0 0 2 5

Tournament Name : GULF CRICKET CHAMPIONSHIP -2019
S.No Player Name Team Matches Innings NO Runs Avg HS SR 100s 50s 6s 4s
1 Prabhakaran P
ADANI
2 2 0 78 39 46 210.81 0 0 8 5
2 Chitrayan T
Salem Mines
1 1 1 39 - 39 114.71 0 0 1 3
3 Arulanantham Psa
PSA CITPL
2 2 0 38 19 30 111.76 0 0 1 4
4 Mathivanan K
PSA CITPL
2 2 0 28 28 23 96.55 0 0 0 4
5 Raj Kumar Ops
PSA CITPL
2 2 1 25 25 18 178.57 0 0 2 1
6 Shivashankar B
NTC
1 1 0 25 25 25 125 0 0 1 2
7 Naveen S
ADANI
2 2 0 25 12.5 17 156.25 0 0 1 2
8 Senthil Kumar N
Salem Mines
1 1 0 23 23 23 164.29 0 0 1 3
9 Rohit Subeen
ADANI
2 2 0 23 11.5 13 104.55 0 0 0 3
10 Rajavel Adani
ADANI
2 2 0 19 9.5 10 118.75 0 0 0 2
11 Sangili Murugan
PSA CITPL
1 1 0 18 18 18 225 0 0 1 3
12 Manikandan M
PSA CITPL
2 2 1 16 16 10 228.57 0 0 2 1
13 Navin Adani
ADANI
2 2 1 16 16 16 228.57 0 0 2 0
14 Deepak S
ADANI
2 2 0 16 8 11 160 0 0 0 3
15 Govindha Raj
NTC
1 1 1 15 - 15 136.36 0 0 1 1
16 Kaviyarasu Ntc
NTC
1 1 0 14 14 14 127.27 0 0 1 2
17 Sathesh S
Salem Mines
1 1 0 13 13 13 185.71 0 0 1 1
18 Manikandan G
PSA CITPL
1 1 0 12 - 12 85.71 0 0 1 1
19 Selva Kumar I
ADANI
2 2 0 11 5.5 8 64.71 0 0 0 1
20 Tamilvanan Adani
ADANI
2 2 2 10 - 10 142.86 0 0 0 1
21 Punniya Koti
ADANI
2 2 2 9 - 9 128.57 0 0 1 0
22 Jagathrachagan S
Salem Mines
1 1 0 9 9 9 112.5 0 0 0 1
23 Buvanesh Kumar
PSA CITPL
2 2 0 8 4 8 88.89 0 0 0 2
24 Leo Psa
PSA CITPL
2 2 0 8 4 6 61.54 0 0 0 1
25 Jayavel M A
Salem Mines
1 1 0 7 7 7 140 0 0 0 1

Tournament Name : CHAMPIONS T30 TROPHY 2019
S.No Player Name Team Matches Innings NO Runs Avg HS SR 100s 50s 6s 4s
1 Saravanan Spark
SPARK
5 5 0 172 34.4 85 109.55 0 1 12 12
2 Karthick Asiastars
ASIASTARS
4 4 0 142 35.5 50 102.9 0 1 5 13
3 Nagaraj Vcc
VSS
2 2 1 133 133 90 162.2 0 1 8 12
4 Shankar Prcc
PRCC
3 3 2 130 130 60 89.66 0 2 1 16
5 Shankar Lal Vcc
VSS
3 3 0 127 42.33 54 164.94 0 1 5 18
6 Gokul Rrcc
RED ROCKETS
5 5 1 127 31.75 87 75.15 0 1 5 7
7 Shankar Spark
SPARK
5 5 1 126 31.5 59 96.92 0 1 4 15
8 Anand Spark
SPARK
5 5 2 115 38.33 36 101.77 0 0 5 9
9 Kumaran Prcc
PRCC
3 3 1 110 55 67 141.03 0 1 4 17
10 Jagan Sathyacc
SATHYA CC
6 6 1 109 21.8 38 65.27 0 0 4 11
11 Sabari Vcc
VSS
3 3 1 97 48.5 96 170.18 0 1 10 4
12 Sasi Sathyacc
SATHYA CC
6 6 1 97 19.4 38 98.98 0 0 6 8
13 Karthi Karthick
TMCC
6 6 1 86 17.2 39 153.57 0 0 7 8
14 Chinna Mani Star11
Star Eleven
3 3 1 85 42.5 60 102.41 0 1 3 9
15 Durai Rrcc
RED ROCKETS
5 5 0 83 16.6 49 95.4 0 0 2 12
16 Vetri Vcc
VSS
3 3 0 81 27 56 85.26 0 1 6 5
17 Dinesh Tmcc
TMCC
4 4 1 81 27 44 115.71 0 0 2 10
18 Deepak Rrcc
RED ROCKETS
5 5 1 81 20.25 39 108 0 0 3 9
19 Aravind Tmcc
TMCC
6 6 1 78 15.6 42 97.5 0 0 6 5
20 Rajesh Star11
Star Eleven
3 3 0 75 25 44 82.42 0 0 1 6
21 Hari Rrcc
RED ROCKETS
4 4 0 74 18.5 23 70.48 0 0 1 10
22 Madhav Tmcc
TMCC
5 5 2 70 23.33 55 95.89 0 1 3 8
23 Suresh Sathyacc
SATHYA CC
5 5 2 68 22.67 42 65.38 0 0 1 8
24 Rajan Asiastars
ASIASTARS
3 3 2 66 66 38 59.46 0 0 0 3
25 Mani Sathyacc
SATHYA CC
6 6 3 66 22 32 124.53 0 0 2 11

Tournament Name : UFCA T30 UNDER 14 2019
S.No Player Name Team Matches Innings NO Runs Avg HS SR 100s 50s 6s 4s
1 Aravind Cca
CUNNAN CRICKET ACADEMY
1 1 0 40 40 40 59.7 0 0 0 2
2 Prajesh Cca
CUNNAN CRICKET ACADEMY
1 1 1 25 - 25 113.64 0 0 0 3
3 Sasi Ufca
UNITED FRIENDS CRICKET CLUB
1 1 0 22 22 22 56.41 0 0 0 4
4 Dinesh Cca
CUNNAN CRICKET ACADEMY
1 1 0 21 21 21 75 0 0 0 4
5 Nithish Cca
CUNNAN CRICKET ACADEMY
1 1 0 16 16 16 59.26 0 0 0 1
6 Sudharsan Ufcc
UNITED FRIENDS CRICKET CLUB
1 1 0 16 16 16 41.03 0 0 0 2
7 Sriram Cca
CUNNAN CRICKET ACADEMY
1 1 0 14 14 14 155.56 0 0 0 2
8 Nirmal Cca
CUNNAN CRICKET ACADEMY
1 1 0 9 9 9 81.82 0 0 0 2
9 Megnath Cca
CUNNAN CRICKET ACADEMY
1 1 0 8 8 8 50 0 0 0 0
10 Nithin Ufca
UNITED FRIENDS CRICKET CLUB
1 1 0 7 7 7 25 0 0 0 1
11 Mathew Ufca
UNITED FRIENDS CRICKET CLUB
1 1 0 2 2 2 25 0 0 0 0
12 N Kumar Ufca
UNITED FRIENDS CRICKET CLUB
1 1 0 2 2 2 14.29 0 0 0 0
13 Navendharshan Ufca
UNITED FRIENDS CRICKET CLUB
1 1 0 2 2 2 13.33 0 0 0 0
14 Navinkarthik Ufca
UNITED FRIENDS CRICKET CLUB
1 1 0 2 2 2 6.67 0 0 0 0
15 Dhanush Ufca
UNITED FRIENDS CRICKET CLUB
1 1 1 1 - 1 12.5 0 0 0 0

Tournament Name : UFCA T20 COLOURS TROPHY B 2019
S.No Player Name Team Matches Innings NO Runs Avg HS SR 100s 50s 6s 4s
1 Dinesh Tmcc
TMCC
5 5 1 197 49.25 51 139.72 0 2 9 21
2 Murali D11
DANGEROUS 11
6 6 0 154 25.67 63 108.45 0 1 10 13
3 Tamil Kk
KINGS 11 KOSAPET
6 6 1 139 27.8 48 99.29 0 0 3 13
4 Naga Rajan
TMCC
5 5 1 138 34.5 70 125.45 0 1 9 14
5 Hari Ycc
YCC
7 7 2 133 26.6 47 138.54 0 0 9 10
6 Karuppan Ycc
YCC
1 1 1 123 - 123 175.71 1 0 8 13
7 Dinesh Warriors
WARRIORS CC
4 4 0 111 27.75 46 99.11 0 0 4 15
8 Henry Kk
KINGS 11 KOSAPET
4 4 0 111 27.75 39 90.98 0 0 2 16
9 Johan Ruban
DANGEROUS 11
6 6 1 111 22.2 36 133.73 0 0 3 16
10 Bala Cca
CCA
2 2 1 104 104 103 160 1 0 4 15
11 Karthik Pk Cma
CMA CGM
4 4 1 101 33.67 41 120.24 0 0 5 11
12 Tilak Ycc
YCC
5 5 0 101 20.2 57 112.22 0 1 1 11
13 Jagan Ycc
YCC
6 6 0 96 16 51 131.51 0 1 5 10
14 Rufush Joardaan
DANGEROUS 11
5 5 0 89 17.8 35 89 0 0 2 12
15 Siva Kk
KINGS 11 KOSAPET
5 5 0 78 15.6 47 69.03 0 0 2 7
16 Kumar Kk
KINGS 11 KOSAPET
6 6 3 77 25.67 53 132.76 0 1 2 10
17 Jesudoss Ycc
YCC
7 7 2 71 14.2 34 122.41 0 0 2 10
18 Suresh Kk
KINGS 11 KOSAPET
6 6 1 63 12.6 19 55.26 0 0 1 8
19 Murugan D11
DANGEROUS 11
4 4 0 60 15 27 83.33 0 0 2 8
20 Sarath Ycc
YCC
6 6 1 60 12 36 117.65 0 0 4 3
21 Karthikeyan R Cma
CMA CGM
3 3 2 57 57 48 83.82 0 0 0 7
22 Tamil Anban
CMA CGM
4 4 0 57 19 32 123.91 0 0 5 5
23 Aravind Tmcc
TMCC
5 5 1 57 14.25 23 98.28 0 0 2 5
24 Balaji Ycc
YCC
5 5 1 56 18.67 19 65.12 0 0 0 7
25 Madhav Tmcc
TMCC
5 5 1 56 14 21 127.27 0 0 2 10

Tournament Name : UFCA T20 COLOURS TROPHY 2019
S.No Player Name Team Matches Innings NO Runs Avg HS SR 100s 50s 6s 4s
1 Deepak Bucardi
BUCARDI BOYS
5 5 1 147 36.75 86 159.78 0 1 10 14
2 Gokul Rrcc
RED ROCKETS
6 6 2 146 36.5 50 109.77 0 1 7 15
3 Mohan Rsca
RSCA
2 2 2 130 - 106 196.97 1 0 5 17
4 Slizzy J Stott Icc
INVICTUS CC
5 5 0 123 24.6 34 101.65 0 0 6 12
5 Durai Rrcc
RED ROCKETS
4 4 0 118 29.5 45 122.92 0 0 5 12
6 Vijay Bucardi
BUCARDI BOYS
4 4 1 116 38.67 45 124.73 0 0 7 11
7 Bharath Bucardi
BUCARDI BOYS
1 1 1 100 - 100 133.33 1 0 1 15
8 Kishore Rmcc
RMCC
3 3 1 93 46.5 45 147.62 0 0 9 6
9 Dinesh Rsca
RSCA
3 3 0 93 31 52 129.17 0 1 5 9
10 Hari Rrcc
RED ROCKETS
6 6 1 88 17.6 38 117.33 0 0 4 11
11 Sridhar Terror
TERROR GUYS
2 2 0 86 43 56 116.22 0 1 3 10
12 Gladwin Rmcc
RMCC
3 3 1 80 40 54 114.29 0 1 2 9
13 Babu Rrcc
RED ROCKETS
6 6 1 77 15.4 48 106.94 0 0 4 8
14 Dilli Babu Icc
INVICTUS CC
3 3 0 75 25 49 136.36 0 0 4 7
15 Gopal Hawks
HAWKS 11
5 5 0 73 14.6 36 143.14 0 0 5 6
16 Jwalesh Ayan
AYAN 11
2 2 1 69 69 50 98.57 0 1 1 6
17 Mani Hawks
HAWKS 11
4 4 0 68 17 33 115.25 0 0 0 12
18 Varun Bucardi
BUCARDI BOYS
3 3 1 63 31.5 48 106.78 0 0 4 5
19 Satish Icc
INVICTUS CC
4 4 0 62 15.5 38 100 0 0 4 3
20 Deva Ayan
AYAN 11
3 3 0 60 20 55 166.67 0 1 3 9
21 Srinivas Rrcc
RED ROCKETS
6 6 2 60 15 50 142.86 0 1 3 6
22 Dinesh Ayan
AYAN 11
3 3 0 57 19 29 129.55 0 0 5 2
23 Sidhin Ayan11
AYAN 11
2 2 0 51 25.5 43 79.69 0 0 1 4
24 Mithun Hawks
HAWKS 11
4 4 0 47 11.75 30 106.82 0 0 0 8
25 Ramesh Icc Cap
INVICTUS CC
3 3 0 45 15 43 93.75 0 0 3 3

Tournament Name : UFCA T20 CHAMPIONS LEAGUE 2019
S.No Player Name Team Matches Innings NO Runs Avg HS SR 100s 50s 6s 4s
1 Anbu Scc
STAG CC
3 3 1 83 41.5 55 92.22 0 1 0 12
2 Jaikumar Spark
SPARK
2 2 1 80 80 47 137.93 0 0 6 6
3 Srinath Scc
STAG CC
3 3 1 76 38 33 85.39 0 0 0 9
4 Thirumalazhagar Ccc
CHAMY CC
2 2 0 75 37.5 57 234.38 0 1 7 5
5 Dinesh Ufc
UFC
1 1 1 69 - 69 202.94 0 1 4 8
6 Thirumal Scc
STAG CC
3 3 0 68 22.67 32 136 0 0 2 9
7 Veerapandi Ccc
CHAMY CC
3 3 0 63 21 42 112.5 0 0 1 10
8 Lokesh Ufcc
UFC
1 1 0 62 62 62 134.78 0 1 1 9
9 Sonai Chamy
CHAMY CC
3 3 1 60 30 51 125 0 1 3 6
10 Shankar Spark
SPARK
2 2 0 45 22.5 34 104.65 0 0 2 6
11 Vijaypandi Ccc
CHAMY CC
1 1 0 43 43 43 138.71 0 0 4 3
12 Bharth Cca
CCA
2 2 0 35 17.5 26 106.06 0 0 3 2
13 Jagadesh Spark
SPARK
2 2 1 34 34 34 154.55 0 0 2 3
14 Khaja Mohideen Ccc
CHAMY CC
2 2 0 34 17 34 226.67 0 0 4 2
15 Boopathi Ccc
CHAMY CC
3 3 2 33 33 21 110 0 0 1 5
16 Elamugil Cca
CCA
2 2 0 30 15 23 93.75 0 0 2 0
17 Deva Gangster
UFC
1 1 0 28 28 28 112 0 0 2 1
18 Raja Stag
STAG CC
2 2 0 25 12.5 16 108.7 0 0 0 6
19 Prem Ufcc
UFC
1 1 0 22 22 22 183.33 0 0 1 3
20 Sathish Ccc
CHAMY CC
3 3 1 22 11 22 146.67 0 0 1 3
21 Anand Spark
SPARK
2 2 0 22 11 16 104.76 0 0 1 2
22 Vinoth Ccc
CHAMY CC
1 1 0 21 21 21 350 0 0 2 2
23 Vasanth Ganster
UFC
1 1 0 21 21 21 190.91 0 0 0 5
24 Arjun Cca
CCA
1 1 0 19 19 19 40.43 0 0 0 2
25 Gokul Ufcc
UFC
1 1 0 18 18 18 120 0 0 1 1

Tournament Name : UFCA T30 COLOURS TROPHY
S.No Player Name Team Matches Innings NO Runs Avg HS SR 100s 50s 6s 4s
1 Suresh Suncc
SUN CRICKET CLUB
5 5 0 177 35.4 141 129.2 1 0 8 23
2 Prahathese Asiastars
ASIASTARS
3 3 1 115 57.5 75 171.64 0 1 4 17
3 Arun A
SUN CRICKET CLUB
2 2 1 99 99 89 113.79 0 1 3 13
4 Slizzy J Stott Icc
INVICTUS CC
2 2 2 96 - 66 145.45 0 1 8 8
5 Sakthi Suncc
SUN CRICKET CLUB
5 5 1 95 23.75 47 98.96 0 0 8 6
6 Karthick Suncc
SUN CRICKET CLUB
4 4 0 68 17 30 79.07 0 0 1 8
7 Arun Suncc
SUN CRICKET CLUB
2 2 1 64 64 64 116.36 0 1 4 6
8 Saravanan Spark
SPARK
1 1 0 59 59 59 122.92 0 1 2 9
9 Mohan Sathyacc
SATHYA CC
2 2 0 57 28.5 32 132.56 0 0 3 5
10 Raman Icc
INVICTUS CC
2 2 0 53 26.5 44 117.78 0 0 1 7
11 Aravind Tmcc
TMCC
2 2 1 51 51 29 94.44 0 0 2 6
12 Senthil Suncc
SUN CRICKET CLUB
4 4 0 48 12 23 59.26 0 0 0 6
13 Dinesh Tmcc
TMCC
2 2 0 40 20 40 117.65 0 0 1 7
14 Senthil Sathyacc
SATHYA CC
2 2 0 40 20 22 78.43 0 0 1 6
15 Gowtam Tmcc
TMCC
2 2 0 40 20 38 57.97 0 0 1 4
16 Mani Sathyacc
SATHYA CC
1 1 1 39 - 39 118.18 0 0 1 5
17 Vivek Icc
INVICTUS CC
1 1 0 38 38 38 135.71 0 0 1 6
18 Anand Spark
SPARK
2 2 0 37 18.5 26 69.81 0 0 1 3
19 Mohan Asiastars
ASIASTARS
3 3 2 36 36 36 97.3 0 0 0 5
20 Karthick Asiastars
ASIASTARS
3 3 1 36 18 25 66.67 0 0 1 3
21 Baran Tmcc
TMCC
1 1 0 32 32 32 118.52 0 0 2 3
22 Sathish Spark
SPARK
2 2 0 32 16 20 60.38 0 0 0 4
23 Vinith Asiastars
ASIASTARS
3 3 0 32 10.67 16 48.48 0 0 0 6
24 Baskar Spark
SPARK
2 2 0 30 15 21 111.11 0 0 1 4
25 Suresh Tmcc
TMCC
3 3 1 30 15 21 38.46 0 0 0 5

Tournament Name : FRIENDLY TROPHY MAY 2019
S.No Player Name Team Matches Innings NO Runs Avg HS SR 100s 50s 6s 4s
1 Raju Bhaii
RSC CHENNAI
8 8 3 147 29.4 58 127.83 0 1 6 15
2 Prabhakar Rsc
RSC CHENNAI
6 6 1 142 28.4 44 124.56 0 0 6 14
3 Vasanth Gangster
Gangster
4 4 2 120 60 79 184.62 0 1 13 5
4 Rahul Rsc
RSC CHENNAI
8 8 1 118 16.86 40 86.76 0 0 3 13
5 Tamil Anban
CMA CGM
4 4 1 114 38 76 111.76 0 1 7 9
6 Himath Rsc
RSC CHENNAI
9 9 1 111 13.88 40 115.62 0 0 2 13
7 Sandeep Rsc
RSC CHENNAI
9 9 3 92 15.33 46 90.2 0 0 3 7
8 Henry Kk
KINGS 11 KOSAPET
2 2 0 82 41 48 117.14 0 0 1 9
9 Rocky Rsc
RSC CHENNAI
6 6 1 81 16.2 48 103.85 0 0 3 9
10 Dilli Babu
JCC
1 1 1 78 - 78 114.71 0 1 3 8
11 Mahendra Ufcc A
UFCC A
1 1 1 74 - 74 211.43 0 1 6 5
12 Dinesh Tmcc
TMCC
3 3 1 74 37 49 100 0 0 3 5
13 Chandhru Sbcc
SDCC
1 1 1 72 - 72 144 0 1 2 12
14 Mohan Rsca
RSCA
1 1 1 70 - 70 269.23 0 1 6 7
15 Bala Ufcc B
UFCC B
1 1 0 64 64 64 91.43 0 1 0 11
16 Karthick R Cma
CMA CGM
3 3 2 61 61 38 160.53 0 0 4 6
17 Madhav Tmcc
TMCC
3 3 1 59 29.5 32 83.1 0 0 2 6
18 Sathish Sdca
SDCA
1 1 0 58 58 58 175.76 0 1 6 3
19 Magesh Cma
CMA CGM
3 3 1 58 58 25 118.37 0 0 2 6
20 Prakash Cmc
CMA CGM
3 3 0 58 19.33 35 101.75 0 0 1 6
21 Kandy Gangster
Gangster
4 4 1 56 18.67 31 75.68 0 0 2 2
22 Sri Ganesh Cma
CMA CGM
1 1 0 55 55 55 171.88 0 1 5 3
23 Sampath Boeing
boeing india pvt ltd
1 1 0 55 55 55 100 0 1 2 4
24 Kumar P
Gangster
3 3 0 55 18.33 33 141.03 0 0 5 2
25 Saravanan Rsca
RSCA
1 1 0 54 54 54 117.39 0 1 2 6

Tournament Name : UFCA T 30 TROPHY 2019
S.No Player Name Team Matches Innings NO Runs Avg HS SR 100s 50s 6s 4s
1 Vetri Vcc
VSS
1 1 1 190 - 190 250 1 0 21 10
2 Santhosh Terminators
TERIMINATORS
4 4 1 144 48 90 105.88 0 1 3 19
3 Sathya Kumar
TERIMINATORS
4 4 0 95 23.75 42 81.2 0 0 2 11
4 Sooraj Terminators
TERIMINATORS
4 4 1 71 23.67 48 88.75 0 0 1 10
5 Naresh Ufcc
UFC
1 1 0 69 69 69 138 0 1 3 8
6 Linkson Ccq
CCA
1 1 0 61 61 61 115.09 0 1 1 8
7 Thiyagu Prcc
PRCC
1 1 0 57 57 57 142.5 0 1 5 3
8 Shankar Prcc
PRCC
1 1 0 53 53 53 135.9 0 1 0 9
9 Mani Cca
HINDU CC
2 2 0 53 26.5 40 132.5 0 0 3 6
10 Kubendran Weekend
WEEKEND WARRIORS
3 3 0 53 17.67 44 77.94 0 0 0 7
11 Magendran Weekend
WEEKEND WARRIORS
3 3 0 47 15.67 42 75.81 0 0 1 4
12 Jagan Weekend
WEEKEND WARRIORS
3 3 0 42 14 20 100 0 0 2 5
13 Sujith Tcc
TERIMINATORS
3 3 1 40 20 20 83.33 0 0 0 5
14 Mohan Weekend
WEEKEND WARRIORS
1 1 0 38 38 38 79.17 0 0 0 6
15 Gokul Ufcc
UFC
2 2 0 38 19 37 84.44 0 0 2 3
16 Bala Ufcc
UFC
2 2 0 36 18 28 109.09 0 0 0 7
17 Ravi Vcc
VSS
1 1 0 35 35 35 145.83 0 0 2 4
18 Sreenivasan Weekend
WEEKEND WARRIORS
3 3 0 35 11.67 21 68.63 0 0 0 7
19 Prem Terminators
TERIMINATORS
3 3 1 32 16 19 65.31 0 0 1 3
20 Srini Ufcc
UFC
1 1 0 30 30 30 130.43 0 0 1 3
21 Mohan Babu
UFC
1 1 0 30 30 30 93.75 0 0 1 4
22 Prasanth Cca
HINDU CC
1 1 0 29 29 29 111.54 0 0 0 5
23 Sapan Gupta
WEEKEND WARRIORS
1 1 0 27 27 27 117.39 0 0 0 6
24 Gopi Cca
HINDU CC
1 1 0 25 25 25 113.64 0 0 0 3
25 Vicky Terminators
TERIMINATORS
3 3 2 25 25 25 104.17 0 0 1 3