Insert title here

Top Batsman


Tournament Name : SPARTANS T20 TROPHY - 2019
S.No Player Name Team Matches Innings NO Runs Avg HS SR 100s 50s 6s 4s
1 Apsar Spr
SPR CITY
5 5 2 184 61.33 65 112.2 0 2 4 16
2 Aadhavan Cbul
CHENNAI BULLS
4 4 1 153 51 78 111.68 0 1 0 21
3 Jai Kumar
SPARKS CC
3 3 1 127 63.5 58 132.29 0 2 2 20
4 Barkath Kefy
UNIQUE SMASHERS
2 2 2 115 - 94 159.72 0 1 4 16
5 Lokesh Hdfc
HDFC Bank Ltd
2 2 1 90 90 61 121.62 0 1 2 10
6 Poiya Cbul
CHENNAI BULLS
1 1 1 72 - 72 200 0 1 5 4
7 Guru Spr
SPR CITY
5 5 0 68 13.6 40 68.69 0 0 0 9
8 Hemcharan Cbul
CHENNAI BULLS
1 1 0 65 65 65 171.05 0 1 2 9
9 Maafose Fcc
FATHIIMA CC
3 3 1 62 31 54 86.11 0 1 0 4
10 Pari Cbul
CHENNAI BULLS
4 4 0 57 14.25 22 85.07 0 0 1 6

Tournament Name : ELITE TROPHY - 2019-20
S.No Player Name Team Matches Innings NO Runs Avg HS SR 100s 50s 6s 4s
1 Veera Vishwa
STJOSEPH
5 5 0 230 46 94 115.58 0 3 2 28
2 Alex Nbh
NEW BLACKHAWKS
3 3 2 180 180 84 148.76 0 2 4 29
3 Kishan Kumar S Sjca
STJOSEPH
4 4 1 175 58.33 103 102.34 1 0 0 24
4 Siddharth Kn
STJOSEPH
1 1 0 85 85 85 116.44 0 1 2 6
5 Prasana Msf
MSF XI
2 2 0 85 42.5 51 125 0 1 5 9
6 Dhamodharan Sjca
STJOSEPH
4 4 2 82 41 31 248.48 0 0 8 4
7 Jayanth Nbh
NEW BLACKHAWKS
2 2 1 64 64 42 120.75 0 0 0 8
8 Karupu Ksca
KING STAR
1 1 0 63 63 63 108.62 0 1 0 10
9 Nawaaz Nbh
NEW BLACKHAWKS
3 3 1 58 29 37 96.67 0 0 1 10
10 Antony Prem P J Sjca
STJOSEPH
2 2 1 53 53 53 100 0 1 0 6

Tournament Name : JA T20 TROPHY
S.No Player Name Team Matches Innings NO Runs Avg HS SR 100s 50s 6s 4s
1 Imran Hb
VAPS
4 4 0 97 24.25 39 82.2 0 0 0 8
2 Ramanan Vaps
VAPS
2 2 0 89 44.5 46 174.51 0 0 5 12
3 Mohit A
VAPS
2 2 0 88 44 72 103.53 0 1 1 9
4 Ravi M
11 WARRIORS
3 3 0 88 29.33 43 151.72 0 0 1 17
5 Vicky Ess
EVERSHINE SHIPPING CC
3 3 0 83 27.67 40 127.69 0 0 2 10
6 Dinesh Gcc
GALACTIC CC
2 2 0 77 38.5 76 118.46 0 1 2 11
7 Ganesh Ess
EVERSHINE SHIPPING CC
3 3 0 72 24 40 135.85 0 0 1 11
8 Surya X1
ROYAL XI GANGSTERS
4 4 0 68 17 44 128.3 0 0 0 12
9 Praveen Sgc
SUPER GIANTS
2 2 2 67 - 40 124.07 0 0 1 6
10 Bhara Sg
SUPER GIANTS
1 1 0 66 66 66 206.25 0 1 5 8

Tournament Name : SPIRIT TROPHY - 2019
S.No Player Name Team Matches Innings NO Runs Avg HS SR 100s 50s 6s 4s
1 Ravi Pep
PEPPY INNS CC
6 6 1 188 37.6 82 76.42 0 2 0 21
2 Bala Sr Pep
PEPPY INNS CC
6 6 0 145 24.17 62 81.46 0 1 0 17
3 Jim Israel
WOLF CC
6 6 2 136 34 63 71.96 0 1 1 8
4 Prasoon Mca
MUSCLE CHEF CC
4 4 1 129 43 77 118.35 0 2 2 13
5 Sudhakar Mc
MUSCLE CHEF CC
3 3 1 124 62 108 147.62 1 0 8 11
6 Vijay Mc
MUSCLE CHEF CC
4 4 1 116 38.67 67 92.06 0 1 3 10
7 Venkat Prashanth Wcc
WOLF CC
3 3 1 100 50 82 98.04 0 1 0 12
8 Saravana Pep
PEPPY INNS CC
5 5 3 87 43.5 24 73.73 0 0 1 7
9 Sundar Pep
PEPPY INNS CC
6 6 0 85 14.17 28 51.2 0 0 0 7
10 Mani Qsw
QUALCOMM STALWARTS
5 5 2 84 28 60 85.71 0 1 1 6

Tournament Name : ONE DAY TROPHY 50 OVERS 2019
S.No Player Name Team Matches Innings NO Runs Avg HS SR 100s 50s 6s 4s
1 Jim Israel
WOLF CC
5 5 2 255 85 126 95.15 2 0 1 33
2 Sai Kiran
EVERGREEN CRICKET ACADEMY
4 4 1 214 71.33 77 75.09 0 2 2 20
3 Ram Kumar Vcc
VENKAT CC
5 5 0 207 41.4 122 98.1 1 0 6 25
4 Ashok Kumar Wolfcc
WOLF CC
4 4 1 155 77.5 105 84.24 1 0 2 16
5 Dinesh Kumar V
EVERGREEN CRICKET ACADEMY
4 4 0 150 37.5 59 81.97 0 1 1 19
6 Prabhakar Vcc
VENKAT CC
5 5 0 140 28 55 65.12 0 1 0 13
7 Rahul Nair Psca
PADMA SARANGAPANI CA
4 4 1 138 46 90 77.09 0 1 2 20
8 Gourav Vcc
VENKAT CC
4 4 0 132 33 46 96.35 0 0 0 14
9 Lalith Egca
EVERGREEN CRICKET ACADEMY
3 3 0 113 37.67 58 75.84 0 1 0 20
10 Pranav Ssw
SUNSHINE WARRIORS
1 1 0 107 107 107 75.89 1 0 5 8