Insert title here

Top Batsman


Tournament Name : GANTHI JAYANTHI ODT CUP - 2020
S.No Player Name Team Matches Innings NO Runs Avg HS SR 100s 50s 6s 4s
1 Pradeep Ssk
SEASKY SUPER KINGS
2 2 0 149 74.5 122 191.03 1 0 10 14
2 Arun T Ssk
SEASKY SUPER KINGS
2 2 0 74 37 61 108.82 0 1 5 6
3 Moshin Ast
Astrone Cricket Team
2 2 0 51 25.5 28 150 0 0 1 9
4 Mahendran Ast
Astrone Cricket Team
2 2 1 50 50 27 200 0 0 5 0
5 Tony Ast
Astrone Cricket Team
2 2 0 43 21.5 41 130.3 0 0 4 1
6 Ajay Dmcc
DMCC
1 1 0 39 39 39 114.71 0 0 3 1
7 Praveen Ast
Astrone Cricket Team
2 2 0 37 18.5 23 86.05 0 0 0 5
8 Ashish Ast
Astrone Cricket Team
1 1 0 36 36 36 90 0 0 0 3
9 Madhan Mcc
Mannivakkam cc
1 1 0 27 27 27 122.73 0 0 1 3
10 Benny Mcc
Mannivakkam cc
1 1 0 24 24 24 109.09 0 0 0 2
11 Rajesh Ssk
SEASKY SUPER KINGS
2 2 2 23 - 23 230 0 0 3 0
12 Sethupathi Ssk
SEASKY SUPER KINGS
2 2 1 22 22 22 129.41 0 0 0 4
13 Ram Mcc
Mannivakkam cc
1 1 0 21 21 21 95.45 0 0 2 1
14 Prakash Mcc
Mannivakkam cc
1 1 0 18 18 18 138.46 0 0 1 1
15 Raghavendra Ast
Astrone Cricket Team
1 1 0 17 17 17 130.77 0 0 0 2
16 Binny Paul Ssk
SEASKY SUPER KINGS
2 2 1 17 17 15 106.25 0 0 2 0
17 Kumar Ast
Astrone Cricket Team
2 2 2 14 - 14 233.33 0 0 2 0
18 Sasi Kumar Ssk
SEASKY SUPER KINGS
2 2 1 14 14 14 127.27 0 0 1 1
19 Prabha Ssk
SEASKY SUPER KINGS
2 2 1 14 14 14 93.33 0 0 0 1
20 Suresh Mcc
Mannivakkam cc
1 1 0 11 11 11 100 0 0 1 0
21 Vikram Ssk
SEASKY SUPER KINGS
2 2 1 9 9 9 180 0 0 0 2
22 Omkar Ast
Astrone Cricket Team
2 2 0 9 4.5 9 56.25 0 0 0 0
23 Praveen Ssk
SEASKY SUPER KINGS
1 1 0 7 7 7 100 0 0 0 1
24 Dinesh Dmcc
DMCC
1 1 0 7 7 7 58.33 0 0 0 1
25 Poiyamozhi Ast
Astrone Cricket Team
2 2 1 6 6 6 300 0 0 1 0

Tournament Name : ELA T20 - One Day Tournament (2020)
S.No Player Name Team Matches Innings NO Runs Avg HS SR 100s 50s 6s 4s
1 Anand Psk
PSK
2 2 0 75 37.5 39 141.51 0 0 5 6
2 Dhanraj Psk
PSK
2 2 0 71 35.5 71 142 0 1 5 7
3 Rajesh Kxi
KINGS XI
1 1 0 69 69 69 164.29 0 1 6 6
4 Ganesh Dca
Diamond Cricket Academy
2 2 0 65 32.5 51 147.73 0 1 3 7
5 Riyaz Psk
PSK
2 2 1 55 55 42 137.5 0 0 3 5
6 Vignesh Dca
Diamond Cricket Academy
2 2 0 47 23.5 36 97.92 0 0 0 3
7 Ashok Kumar
Diamond Cricket Academy
2 2 0 46 23 30 170.37 0 0 0 7
8 Santhosh Dca
Diamond Cricket Academy
2 2 0 45 22.5 38 118.42 0 0 1 7
9 Shrvan Psk
PSK
2 2 0 38 19 36 88.37 0 0 0 5
10 Govind Psk
PSK
2 2 2 34 - 20 136 0 0 3 1
11 Vignesh Gsw
Game Swingers
1 1 0 34 34 34 188.89 0 0 1 5
12 Karthick Dca
Diamond Cricket Academy
2 2 1 33 33 27 183.33 0 0 1 4
13 Sathish Kxi
KINGS XI
1 1 0 26 26 26 130 0 0 0 4
14 Babu Gsw
Game Swingers
1 1 0 21 21 21 105 0 0 0 3
15 Rohit Kxi
KINGS XI
1 1 0 18 18 18 180 0 0 1 2
16 Narayanan Kxi
KINGS XI
1 1 0 17 17 17 242.86 0 0 1 2
17 Mokit Gsw
Game Swingers
1 1 0 15 15 15 100 0 0 0 2
18 Abhinav Dca
Diamond Cricket Academy
2 2 0 15 7.5 15 78.95 0 0 0 1
19 Dhilip Kxi
KINGS XI
1 1 0 13 13 13 216.67 0 0 1 1
20 Viji Psk
PSK
2 2 2 12 - 12 150 0 0 0 2
21 Rohithks Gsw
Game Swingers
1 1 0 12 12 12 120 0 0 0 2
22 Joshi Kxi
KINGS XI
1 1 0 11 11 11 137.5 0 0 0 2
23 Anirudh Gsw
Game Swingers
1 1 0 10 10 10 50 0 0 0 1
24 Murali Kxi
KINGS XI
1 1 0 9 9 9 128.57 0 0 0 2
25 Jerry Kxi
KINGS XI
1 1 0 7 7 7 70 0 0 1 0

Tournament Name : ELA T20 - THALA TROPHY
S.No Player Name Team Matches Innings NO Runs Avg HS SR 100s 50s 6s 4s
1 Murali Com
CLASSIC COMMRADES
3 3 0 193 64.33 84 207.53 0 3 10 26
2 Ravi S11
Star 11
2 2 0 96 48 96 171.43 0 1 8 6
3 Jeeva Avyf
AV YOUNG FEATHERS
2 2 1 75 75 53 202.7 0 1 7 5
4 Aravind Afcc
RAVI FRIENDS
3 3 0 75 25 45 202.7 0 0 6 8
5 Ricky Praveen Avyf
AV YOUNG FEATHERS
2 2 0 69 34.5 67 138 0 1 0 9
6 Pavithran Ast
Astrone Cricket Team
2 2 0 54 27 41 131.71 0 0 2 6
7 Madhu Com
CLASSIC COMMRADES
3 3 3 51 - 34 141.67 0 0 2 4
8 Ashok Afcc
RAVI FRIENDS
3 3 0 49 16.33 35 122.5 0 0 1 8
9 Raghav Ast
Astrone Cricket Team
2 2 0 48 24 30 114.29 0 0 1 5
10 Moshin Ast
Astrone Cricket Team
2 2 0 48 24 32 106.67 0 0 0 7
11 Sai Akash Avyf
AV YOUNG FEATHERS
2 2 0 47 23.5 47 156.67 0 0 3 5
12 Akesh Com
CLASSIC COMMRADES
3 3 1 46 23 24 148.39 0 0 5 1
13 Rahul S11
Star 11
2 2 0 44 22 36 200 0 0 6 1
14 Gautham Srk
STARKS CC
2 2 1 41 41 23 113.89 0 0 3 2
15 Harish Srk
STARKS CC
2 2 0 41 20.5 37 95.35 0 0 1 3
16 Vishal Afcc
RAVI FRIENDS
3 3 0 41 13.67 28 132.26 0 0 2 3
17 Gangadharan Srk
STARKS CC
1 1 0 37 37 37 72.55 0 0 2 2
18 Babu Com
CLASSIC COMMRADES
3 3 0 36 12 28 102.86 0 0 0 5
19 Muni Com
CLASSIC COMMRADES
1 1 0 32 32 32 320 0 0 4 1
20 Selva Mani Afcc
RAVI FRIENDS
3 3 1 32 16 24 61.54 0 0 0 3
21 Balaji S11
Star 11
2 2 1 30 30 25 88.24 0 0 1 5
22 Prabagaran Srk
STARKS CC
1 1 0 28 28 28 155.56 0 0 1 5
23 Kevin S11
Star 11
2 2 1 28 28 27 80 0 0 0 3
24 Vikram Ast
Astrone Cricket Team
2 2 0 28 14 18 175 0 0 3 1
25 Vinod Afcc
RAVI FRIENDS
3 3 1 27 13.5 16 103.85 0 0 2 2

Tournament Name : ELA T20 - M S D TROPHY
S.No Player Name Team Matches Innings NO Runs Avg HS SR 100s 50s 6s 4s
1 Pradeep Ssk
SEASKY SUPER KINGS
3 3 0 157 52.33 101 178.41 1 0 8 18
2 Ravi Bcc
BCC
3 3 0 107 35.67 43 137.18 0 0 4 10
3 Terry Bcc
BCC
3 3 0 102 34 52 109.68 0 1 1 13
4 Purusothaman Scc
SACHIN CC
2 2 0 85 42.5 60 157.41 0 1 1 15
5 Arif Rscc
RSCC
1 1 0 82 82 82 143.86 0 1 2 13
6 Vimal Kumar M Hcc
HAWKEYE CC
2 2 0 77 38.5 43 106.94 0 0 2 8
7 Vikram Ssk
SEASKY SUPER KINGS
3 3 0 72 24 35 126.32 0 0 3 7
8 Rajesh Scc
SACHIN CC
2 2 0 65 32.5 61 106.56 0 1 2 8
9 Venkat Dcc
DHARAN CC
3 3 1 64 32 36 74.42 0 0 0 8
10 Arun T Ssk
SEASKY SUPER KINGS
3 3 0 59 19.67 30 107.27 0 0 0 13
11 Praveen Ssk
SEASKY SUPER KINGS
3 3 1 57 28.5 33 118.75 0 0 0 5
12 Chandru Scc
SACHIN CC
3 3 1 50 25 21 119.05 0 0 0 6
13 Binny Paul Ssk
SEASKY SUPER KINGS
2 2 0 43 21.5 36 138.71 0 0 2 5
14 Arjun Dcc
DHARAN CC
3 3 0 38 12.67 27 70.37 0 0 1 4
15 Mani Karthik Dcc
DHARAN CC
3 3 0 38 12.67 30 70.37 0 0 0 4
16 Kalai Scc
SACHIN CC
1 1 0 37 37 37 264.29 0 0 2 5
17 Sri Daran
daran cc
1 1 0 35 35 35 129.63 0 0 1 6
18 Franky Mont Fort Scc
SACHIN CC
3 3 1 35 17.5 23 85.37 0 0 0 3
19 Sethupathi Ssk
SEASKY SUPER KINGS
2 2 0 34 17 29 82.93 0 0 0 3
20 Magi Rscc
RSCC
1 1 0 33 33 33 235.71 0 0 3 3
21 Imran Bcc
BCC
3 3 0 31 10.33 16 68.89 0 0 0 3
22 Mani Bcc
BCC
2 2 1 29 29 23 85.29 0 0 0 3
23 Nithin Hcc
HAWKEYE CC
2 2 1 28 28 19 87.5 0 0 0 2
24 Ashok Scc
SACHIN CC
3 3 1 28 14 24 140 0 0 0 3
25 Karthick Hcc
HAWKEYE CC
1 1 0 27 27 27 128.57 0 0 0 5

Tournament Name : ODT - ELA T20 CUP
S.No Player Name Team Matches Innings NO Runs Avg HS SR 100s 50s 6s 4s
1 Raghavendra Ast
Astrone Cricket Team
1 1 1 62 - 62 110.71 0 1 1 7
2 Sunil Ast
Astrone Cricket Team
1 1 1 57 - 57 121.28 0 1 1 5
3 Robot Tsk
Tindivanam Super Kings
1 1 0 29 29 29 120.83 0 0 3 2
4 Suresh Tsk
Tindivanam Super Kings
1 1 0 22 22 22 137.5 0 0 1 3
5 Moideen Tsk
Tindivanam Super Kings
1 1 0 22 22 22 129.41 0 0 0 3
6 Arjun Tsk
Tindivanam Super Kings
1 1 0 12 12 12 46.15 0 0 0 0
7 Nanda Tsk
Tindivanam Super Kings
1 1 0 10 10 10 166.67 0 0 0 2
8 Ramadas Tsk
Tindivanam Super Kings
1 1 0 10 10 10 111.11 0 0 1 0
9 Senthil Tsk
Tindivanam Super Kings
1 1 0 10 10 10 111.11 0 0 0 1
10 Kutty Tsk
Tindivanam Super Kings
1 1 0 3 3 3 60 0 0 0 0
11 Asim Tsk
Tindivanam Super Kings
1 1 1 1 - 1 33.33 0 0 0 0
12 Kumar Ast
Astrone Cricket Team
1 1 0 1 1 1 50 0 0 0 0
13 Mahi Tsk
Tindivanam Super Kings
1 1 0 1 1 1 50 0 0 0 0