Insert title here

Top Batsman


Tournament Name : ELA TROPHY - T30
S.No Player Name Team Matches Innings NO Runs Avg HS SR 100s 50s 6s 4s
1 Sai Akash Avyf
AV YOUNG FEATHERS
2 2 0 130 65 76 132.65 0 2 2 23
2 Lucky Shiva Cca
C C A
3 3 0 124 41.33 66 174.65 0 2 4 21
3 Aravind Cca
C C A
3 3 0 118 39.33 68 85.51 0 1 0 16
4 Ricky Praveen Avyf
AV YOUNG FEATHERS
3 3 1 106 53 91 100 0 1 1 11
5 Muthu Csh
CHENNAI SUPER HEROES
3 3 0 106 35.33 50 112.77 0 1 3 16
6 Jeeva Avyf
AV YOUNG FEATHERS
3 3 1 78 39 44 84.78 0 0 2 9
7 Robhin Avyf
AV YOUNG FEATHERS
1 1 0 77 77 77 154 0 1 3 11
8 Ram Csh
CHENNAI SUPER HEROES
1 1 0 73 73 73 140.38 0 1 0 11
9 Pradeep Flf
FEARLESS FALCONS
3 3 0 73 24.33 36 132.73 0 0 4 8
10 Ebi Cca
C C A
3 3 0 68 22.67 59 158.14 0 1 6 5
11 Gokul Flf
FEARLESS FALCONS
1 1 0 60 60 60 117.65 0 1 3 5
12 Rajesh Inv
INVINCIBLES
2 2 2 57 - 36 95 0 0 0 7
13 Rajaram Inv
INVINCIBLES
1 1 1 55 - 55 107.84 0 1 1 6
14 Naveen Inv
INVINCIBLES
1 1 0 54 54 54 168.75 0 1 3 7
15 Arif Inv
INVINCIBLES
1 1 0 45 45 45 104.65 0 0 2 6
16 Agathiyan Flf
FEARLESS FALCONS
2 2 2 43 - 29 84.31 0 0 1 4
17 Kumar Stc
STREET CRICKETERS
1 1 0 43 43 43 76.79 0 0 0 6
18 Manikandan Flf
FEARLESS FALCONS
1 1 0 38 38 38 111.76 0 0 0 8
19 Bharath Cca
C C A
2 2 0 38 19 25 71.7 0 0 1 3
20 Hari Ww
WHITE WALKERS
1 1 0 35 35 35 102.94 0 0 1 5
21 Raj Cca
C C A
3 3 0 35 11.67 34 68.63 0 0 2 3
22 Suresh Cca
C C A
3 3 0 34 11.33 21 80.95 0 0 0 5
23 Dinesh Ww
WHITE WALKERS
1 1 0 33 33 33 97.06 0 0 0 7
24 Prakash Flf
FEARLESS FALCONS
1 1 0 33 33 33 97.06 0 0 0 5
25 Murugavel Csh
CHENNAI SUPER HEROES
1 1 0 30 30 30 166.67 0 0 0 7

Tournament Name : ELA T20 LEADERS TROPHY
S.No Player Name Team Matches Innings NO Runs Avg HS SR 100s 50s 6s 4s
1 Shankar Ici
ICI S AND RC
2 2 0 65 32.5 61 162.5 0 1 1 8
2 Anandh Ici
ICI S AND RC
2 2 0 55 27.5 55 130.95 0 1 0 8
3 Kumar Ici
ICI S AND RC
2 2 2 51 - 51 89.47 0 1 1 6
4 Ravi Acc
AGNI CC
2 2 0 41 20.5 24 89.13 0 0 3 2
5 Deva Ici
ICI S AND RC
2 2 0 39 19.5 39 205.26 0 0 5 0
6 Anbu Ici
ICI S AND RC
2 2 1 33 33 33 122.22 0 0 3 1
7 Sudharsan Acc
AGNI CC
2 2 0 29 14.5 25 96.67 0 0 0 4
8 Rajan Acc
AGNI CC
2 2 0 27 13.5 20 72.97 0 0 1 3
9 Sasi Ici
ICI S AND RC
2 2 2 25 - 23 192.31 0 0 1 3
10 Binny Ici
ICI S AND RC
2 2 0 24 12 18 126.32 0 0 1 3
11 Mani Acc
AGNI CC
1 1 0 23 23 23 127.78 0 0 1 1
12 Karthi Cjp
CJP Cricket Academy
1 1 0 23 23 23 88.46 0 0 0 4
13 Ashok Acc
AGNI CC
2 2 0 22 11 17 100 0 0 0 5
14 Ajay Tcc
TCC
1 1 0 21 21 21 123.53 0 0 0 4
15 Kannan Tcc
TCC
1 1 1 20 - 20 95.24 0 0 0 3
16 Samuel Acc
AGNI CC
2 2 0 17 8.5 12 80.95 0 0 0 3
17 Gowthaman Acc
AGNI CC
2 2 0 16 8 16 88.89 0 0 0 1
18 Mohan Tcc
TCC
1 1 0 15 15 15 125 0 0 1 1
19 Prabhu Acc
AGNI CC
1 1 1 11 - 11 36.67 0 0 0 0
20 Livin Cjp
CJP Cricket Academy
1 1 0 9 9 9 112.5 0 0 0 1
21 Balaji Cjp
CJP Cricket Academy
1 1 0 9 9 9 100 0 0 0 1
22 Kalai Acc
AGNI CC
1 1 1 8 - 8 88.89 0 0 0 0
23 Sagar Mani Ici
ICI S AND RC
2 2 1 8 8 8 160 0 0 0 2
24 Tamil Amuthu Tcc
TCC
1 1 0 8 8 8 80 0 0 0 2
25 Sai Kiruthika Cjp
CJP Cricket Academy
1 1 0 7 7 7 17.95 0 0 0 0

Tournament Name : ELA T20 - BAKRID TROPHY ( ODT)
S.No Player Name Team Matches Innings NO Runs Avg HS SR 100s 50s 6s 4s
1 Ravi Acc
AGNI CC
2 2 0 84 42 74 158.49 0 1 4 9
2 Bavin Rscc
RSCC
1 1 0 57 57 57 132.56 0 1 2 5
3 Gowthaman Acc
AGNI CC
2 2 0 38 19 26 97.44 0 0 1 3
4 Immanuel Acc
AGNI CC
2 2 0 35 17.5 24 116.67 0 0 2 4
5 Samuel Acc
AGNI CC
2 2 0 34 17 23 85 0 0 0 6
6 Kannan Rscc
RSCC
1 1 0 30 30 30 136.36 0 0 0 6
7 Rajan Acc
AGNI CC
2 2 0 26 13 26 83.87 0 0 0 4
8 Kalai Acc
AGNI CC
2 2 2 22 - 17 157.14 0 0 0 3
9 Mani Acc
AGNI CC
1 1 0 21 21 21 161.54 0 0 1 1
10 Kopra Scc
SURESH CC
1 1 1 19 - 19 111.76 0 0 0 4
11 Sathish B Scc
SURESH CC
1 1 0 15 15 15 88.24 0 0 0 2
12 Murugesh Rscc
RSCC
1 1 0 12 12 12 100 0 0 0 2
13 Suresh M Scc
SURESH CC
1 1 0 11 11 11 68.75 0 0 0 2
14 Kavi Rscc
RSCC
1 1 0 10 10 10 100 0 0 0 2
15 Jeya Rajan Rscc
RSCC
1 1 0 10 10 10 71.43 0 0 0 1
16 Mani Rscc
RSCC
1 1 0 5 5 5 83.33 0 0 0 1
17 Shiva Rscc
RSCC
1 1 0 4 4 4 100 0 0 0 1
18 Santhosh P Scc
SURESH CC
1 1 0 4 4 4 80 0 0 0 1
19 Arun Scc
SURESH CC
1 1 0 1 1 1 20 0 0 0 0
20 Manish Scc
SURESH CC
1 1 0 1 1 1 14.29 0 0 0 0
21 Ashok Acc
AGNI CC
2 2 0 1 0.5 1 14.29 0 0 0 0

Tournament Name : ELA T20 - RAMZAN - FRIENDSHIP TROPHY
S.No Player Name Team Matches Innings NO Runs Avg HS SR 100s 50s 6s 4s
1 Udhay Pon
PONMAR TEAM
2 2 1 164 164 97 160.78 0 2 4 23
2 Rishi Pon
PONMAR TEAM
2 2 1 69 69 40 111.29 0 0 0 5
3 Dhanasekar Wx1
WINNERS XI
2 2 0 63 31.5 33 126 0 0 1 8
4 Samuel Acc
AGNI CC
1 1 0 55 55 55 166.67 0 1 0 11
5 Avinash Pon
PONMAR TEAM
2 2 0 46 23 39 164.29 0 0 3 6
6 Vivek Wx1
WINNERS XI
2 2 0 46 23 32 135.29 0 0 1 5
7 Seethapathi Pon
PONMAR TEAM
2 2 2 40 - 40 222.22 0 0 2 5
8 Kalai Fcc
FIGHTERS CC
1 1 0 37 37 37 119.35 0 0 1 5
9 Gopi N Wx1
WINNERS XI
2 2 0 35 17.5 19 112.9 0 0 1 4
10 Moorthi Wx1
WINNERS XI
2 2 0 27 13.5 14 112.5 0 0 0 5
11 Abilash Pon
PONMAR TEAM
1 1 1 20 - 20 125 0 0 0 3
12 Dhayalan Wx1
WINNERS XI
2 2 0 18 9 14 64.29 0 0 0 3
13 Immanuel Acc
AGNI CC
1 1 0 16 16 16 66.67 0 0 0 1
14 Bala Wx1
WINNERS XI
2 2 0 16 8 10 200 0 0 1 2
15 Navaneethan Wx1
WINNERS XI
1 1 0 14 14 14 107.69 0 0 0 2
16 Bhuvanesh Wx1
WINNERS XI
2 2 1 12 12 12 85.71 0 0 0 1
17 Naveen Pon
PONMAR TEAM
2 2 0 12 6 12 300 0 0 2 0
18 Selvam Fcc
FIGHTERS CC
1 1 0 11 11 11 100 0 0 0 1
19 Ashok Fcc
FIGHTERS CC
1 1 0 11 11 11 61.11 0 0 0 2
20 Vignesh Acc
AGNI CC
1 1 0 11 11 11 55 0 0 0 1
21 Prasadh Wx1
WINNERS XI
2 2 1 10 10 8 45.45 0 0 0 1
22 Milton Fcc
FIGHTERS CC
1 1 1 8 - 8 61.54 0 0 0 1
23 Arun Pon
PONMAR TEAM
2 2 0 8 4 7 80 0 0 0 1
24 Prakash Fcc
FIGHTERS CC
1 1 0 7 7 7 100 0 0 0 1
25 Rajan Acc
AGNI CC
1 1 0 7 7 7 87.5 0 0 0 1

Tournament Name : ELA 30 - BLUE TROPHY
S.No Player Name Team Matches Innings NO Runs Avg HS SR 100s 50s 6s 4s
1 Sundararajan Dcc
DHARAN CC
5 5 1 209 52.25 69 136.6 0 2 5 27
2 Vasudevan Dcc
DHARAN CC
3 3 3 161 - 102 173.12 1 1 12 10
3 Magi G11
GENUINE 11s CC
4 4 0 153 38.25 94 110.87 0 1 6 17
4 Sridharan Dcc
DHARAN CC
6 6 1 130 26 55 104.84 0 1 1 25
5 Vijay Kumar Pro
PRO SPORTS
5 5 1 113 28.25 59 82.48 0 1 0 17
6 Jayaram Srk
STARKS CC
3 3 0 109 36.33 51 83.85 0 2 0 11
7 Vijay G11
GENUINE 11s CC
4 4 1 108 36 81 177.05 0 1 4 15
8 Dinesh Pro
PRO SPORTS
3 3 1 99 49.5 39 115.12 0 0 4 8
9 Bharathi Dcc
DHARAN CC
5 5 2 98 32.67 42 107.69 0 0 3 7
10 Rajesh G11
GENUINE 11s CC
4 4 0 98 24.5 50 93.33 0 1 5 11
11 Sai Krishnan Srk
STARKS CC
3 3 0 83 27.67 43 82.18 0 0 5 2
12 Nuthan Dcc
DHARAN CC
6 6 0 82 13.67 39 101.23 0 0 1 15
13 Vivekanandhan Srk
STARKS CC
6 6 0 75 12.5 32 71.43 0 0 1 12
14 Ragupathy G11
GENUINE 11s CC
5 5 0 65 13 36 53.72 0 0 0 6
15 Divyanand Dcc
DHARAN CC
2 2 0 61 30.5 37 79.22 0 0 2 4
16 Ragavendran Pro
PRO SPORTS
2 2 1 59 59 41 122.92 0 0 2 8
17 Sujith Pro
PRO SPORTS
1 1 1 58 - 58 74.36 0 1 0 4
18 Hari Balaji Srk
STARKS CC
6 6 1 56 11.2 35 68.29 0 0 0 7
19 Karthik M S Srk
STARKS CC
6 6 1 55 11 15 50.93 0 0 0 8
20 Devan Pro
PRO SPORTS
1 1 0 53 53 53 170.97 0 1 0 11
21 Manikandan Pro
PRO SPORTS
4 4 0 52 13 21 52.53 0 0 0 4
22 M Rajesh G11
GENUINE 11s CC
2 2 1 51 51 51 124.39 0 1 3 4
23 Vinoth G11
GENUINE 11s CC
1 1 0 48 48 48 104.35 0 0 2 7
24 Venkatesan G11
GENUINE 11s CC
5 5 0 48 9.6 21 94.12 0 0 0 7
25 Jagan G11
GENUINE 11s CC
2 2 0 47 47 47 142.42 0 0 3 4

Tournament Name : ELA T20 - MAY DAY CUP - 2019
S.No Player Name Team Matches Innings NO Runs Avg HS SR 100s 50s 6s 4s
1 Vivek Cx1
CHAMPIONS XI
2 2 0 83 41.5 51 193.02 0 1 3 13
2 Ravi Cx1
CHAMPIONS XI
2 2 0 57 28.5 31 129.55 0 0 0 12
3 Siva Shankar Fcc
FCC
2 2 0 56 28 33 103.7 0 0 3 2
4 Sarath Fcc
FCC
2 2 0 44 22 37 77.19 0 0 1 3
5 Moorthy Cx1
CHAMPIONS XI
2 2 0 41 20.5 24 151.85 0 0 3 2
6 Rahul Cx1
CHAMPIONS XI
2 2 0 36 18 29 163.64 0 0 3 2
7 Illaya Get
GO GETTERS
1 1 0 35 35 35 129.63 0 0 0 4
8 Harish Fcc
FCC
2 2 1 35 35 34 109.38 0 0 0 4
9 Gokul Get
GO GETTERS
1 1 0 29 29 29 116 0 0 1 4
10 Gaja Fcc
FCC
2 2 0 29 14.5 23 103.57 0 0 0 4
11 M Venkat Dcc
DHARAN CC
1 1 1 27 - 27 150 0 0 0 5
12 Sridharan Dcc
DHARAN CC
1 1 0 22 22 22 91.67 0 0 0 3
13 Prabhakaran Fcc
FCC
2 2 0 22 11 22 100 0 0 1 3
14 Navaneethan B Cx1
CHAMPIONS XI
2 2 0 22 11 12 84.62 0 0 0 2
15 Murugan Dcc
DHARAN CC
1 1 0 18 18 18 257.14 0 0 2 1
16 M Vasu Dcc
DHARAN CC
1 1 0 17 17 17 121.43 0 0 1 2
17 Prakash Cx1
CHAMPIONS XI
2 2 0 17 8.5 9 106.25 0 0 0 2
18 Balan S Cx1
CHAMPIONS XI
2 2 0 17 8.5 13 80.95 0 0 1 0
19 Giri Get
GO GETTERS
1 1 0 14 14 14 58.33 0 0 0 1
20 Sr Magesh Dcc
DHARAN CC
1 1 0 13 13 13 118.18 0 0 0 3
21 Naren Get
GO GETTERS
1 1 0 13 13 13 100 0 0 0 2
22 Sriram Dcc
DHARAN CC
1 1 0 10 10 10 76.92 0 0 0 1
23 Dennis Get
GO GETTERS
1 1 0 8 8 8 72.73 0 0 0 2
24 Bharath Get
GO GETTERS
1 1 1 7 - 7 116.67 0 0 0 1
25 Aswin Dcc
DHARAN CC
1 1 0 7 7 7 77.78 0 0 1 0

Tournament Name : ELA T20 - BIG TROPHY ( GROUP D)
S.No Player Name Team Matches Innings NO Runs Avg HS SR 100s 50s 6s 4s
1 Murali Com
CLASSIC COMMRADES
3 3 0 131 43.67 68 147.19 0 1 3 19
2 Vinoth L Ela
ELA CC
2 2 1 111 111 94 146.05 0 1 3 17
3 Madhu Com
CLASSIC COMMRADES
3 3 2 101 101 42 132.89 0 0 1 13
4 Porco Ela
ELA CC
3 3 1 85 42.5 76 242.86 0 1 6 10
5 Prakash A Ela
ELA CC
2 2 0 66 33 40 160.98 0 0 2 9
6 Suman Raj A Ela
ELA CC
4 4 2 64 32 35 136.17 0 0 3 7
7 Moshin Ela
ELA CC
2 2 2 59 - 48 151.28 0 0 1 6
8 Ragul Ela
ELA CC
1 1 0 55 55 55 239.13 0 1 2 8
9 Anand Ela
ELA CC
1 1 0 54 54 54 225 0 1 4 4
10 Ahmed Fcc
FIGHTERS CC
1 1 0 53 53 53 132.5 0 1 2 5
11 Mani Com
CLASSIC COMMRADES
3 3 0 48 16 33 104.35 0 0 0 6
12 Naidu Usca
UDHAYANITHI STALIN C A
2 2 0 42 21 27 150 0 0 2 6
13 Praveen Com
CLASSIC COMMRADES
3 3 1 42 21 42 140 0 0 0 5
14 Kalai Fcc
FIGHTERS CC
3 3 0 41 13.67 21 91.11 0 0 1 2
15 Jagath Usca
UDHAYANITHI STALIN C A
2 2 1 35 35 34 134.62 0 0 1 4
16 Bharani Yscc
YOUNGSTER CRICKET CLUB
2 2 1 35 35 24 92.11 0 0 1 5
17 Vignesh Fcc
FIGHTERS CC
2 2 0 33 16.5 28 84.62 0 0 0 5
18 Vijay Com
CLASSIC COMMRADES
1 1 0 32 32 32 139.13 0 0 2 4
19 Siddque Usca
UDHAYANITHI STALIN C A
2 2 0 32 16 19 106.67 0 0 0 5
20 Kanna Com
CLASSIC COMMRADES
3 3 1 31 15.5 16 134.78 0 0 1 3
21 Akash Fcc
FIGHTERS CC
3 3 0 30 10 20 63.83 0 0 0 2
22 Santhosh Ela
ELA CC
1 1 0 28 28 28 127.27 0 0 0 3
23 Nandha Gopal Yscc
YOUNGSTER CRICKET CLUB
2 2 0 28 14 17 103.7 0 0 2 2
24 Prakash Fcc
FIGHTERS CC
3 3 0 20 6.67 9 64.52 0 0 0 3
25 Soma Ela
ELA CC
3 3 1 18 9 18 94.74 0 0 0 3

Tournament Name : ELA T20 - BIG TROPHY ( GROUP C )
S.No Player Name Team Matches Innings NO Runs Avg HS SR 100s 50s 6s 4s
1 Santhosh Bcc
BCC
1 1 1 123 - 123 227.78 1 0 8 12
2 Vijay Spa
SPARTAN STRIKERS
2 2 1 93 93 88 175.47 0 1 5 9
3 Naveen R Mpx
MOUNT PHOENIX
3 3 2 87 87 72 127.94 0 1 4 10
4 Imran Bcc
BCC
3 3 0 70 23.33 27 118.64 0 0 2 12
5 Raagav Px1
PASSION XI
3 3 1 64 32 51 92.75 0 1 1 6
6 Thajuddin S Mpx
MOUNT PHOENIX
4 4 0 63 15.75 43 94.03 0 0 1 10
7 Rajesh D Mpx
MOUNT PHOENIX
4 4 0 59 14.75 40 131.11 0 0 4 7
8 Murali Spa
SPARTAN STRIKERS
1 1 0 55 55 55 203.7 0 1 2 8
9 Sridhar S Mpx
MOUNT PHOENIX
4 4 0 53 13.25 43 182.76 0 0 2 8
10 Mukundh Bcc
BCC
1 1 0 44 44 44 97.78 0 0 0 4
11 Thejas Spa
SPARTAN STRIKERS
2 2 1 42 42 22 116.67 0 0 0 5
12 Revanth Spa
SPARTAN STRIKERS
3 3 1 42 21 25 91.3 0 0 0 4
13 Upendra Babu K Px1
PASSION XI
1 1 1 39 - 39 185.71 0 0 1 5
14 Moovendhar Cxi
PASSION XI
1 1 0 36 36 36 257.14 0 0 4 1
15 Unni Krishnan P Mpx
MOUNT PHOENIX
1 1 0 36 36 36 100 0 0 0 3
16 Ganesh A Mpx
MOUNT PHOENIX
4 4 0 36 9 19 90 0 0 0 5
17 Sathya Bcc
BCC
1 1 0 35 35 35 184.21 0 0 3 2
18 Velu Kfcc
KF CC
2 2 0 31 15.5 18 110.71 0 0 0 5
19 Pranav Bcc
BCC
1 1 1 30 - 30 230.77 0 0 1 5
20 Terry Bcc
BCC
1 1 0 29 29 29 161.11 0 0 0 7
21 Raghav Bcc
BCC
1 1 0 29 29 29 126.09 0 0 0 3
22 Manikandan S Px1
PASSION XI
3 3 2 29 29 26 93.55 0 0 0 3
23 Karthik Kfcc
KF CC
2 2 1 29 29 29 69.05 0 0 1 2
24 Karthick Spa
SPARTAN STRIKERS
1 1 0 28 28 28 147.37 0 0 1 4
25 Mani Bcc
BCC
2 2 1 27 27 15 103.85 0 0 0 3

Tournament Name : ELA T20 - BIG TROPHY ( GROUP B)
S.No Player Name Team Matches Innings NO Runs Avg HS SR 100s 50s 6s 4s
1 Nuthan Dcc
DHARAN CC
3 3 0 159 53 75 105.3 0 2 5 18
2 Kiran Ccp
CHENNAI CITY POLICE TEAM
4 4 1 134 44.67 75 131.37 0 1 2 17
3 Sanjeevan B Cx1
CHAMPIONS XI
4 4 0 83 20.75 26 133.87 0 0 4 11
4 Ashok Acc
AGNI CC
3 3 0 81 27 35 119.12 0 0 1 13
5 Murthi M Cx1
CHAMPIONS XI
3 3 2 74 74 42 107.25 0 0 2 8
6 Aswin Dcc
DHARAN CC
4 4 0 73 18.25 32 117.74 0 0 0 8
7 Illa Ccp
CHENNAI CITY POLICE TEAM
3 3 0 68 22.67 54 165.85 0 1 3 9
8 Kumar Ici
ICI S AND RC
3 3 1 67 33.5 46 84.81 0 0 0 10
9 Samuel Acc
AGNI CC
3 3 0 60 20 51 127.66 0 1 1 9
10 Vivek Cx1
CHAMPIONS XI
2 2 0 59 29.5 54 155.26 0 1 4 3
11 Immanuel Acc
AGNI CC
3 3 1 58 29 38 126.09 0 0 1 7
12 Balan S Cx1
CHAMPIONS XI
3 3 0 58 19.33 33 128.89 0 0 1 8
13 Arun Ici
ICI S AND RC
3 3 1 51 25.5 32 150 0 0 2 7
14 Sethupathi Ici
ICI S AND RC
2 2 1 48 48 40 104.35 0 0 0 4
15 Senthil Ccp
CHENNAI CITY POLICE TEAM
2 2 0 46 23 44 97.87 0 0 1 5
16 Selva Ccp
CHENNAI CITY POLICE TEAM
1 1 0 45 45 45 100 0 0 0 3
17 Raja Ccp
CHENNAI CITY POLICE TEAM
4 4 2 43 21.5 23 119.44 0 0 0 7
18 Vicky Ccp
CHENNAI CITY POLICE TEAM
2 2 0 42 21 32 102.44 0 0 0 5
19 Murugan Dcc
DHARAN CC
2 2 0 41 20.5 33 178.26 0 0 2 5
20 Sagar Mani Ici
ICI S AND RC
2 2 0 39 19.5 38 216.67 0 0 3 4
21 Ravi Acc
AGNI CC
3 3 0 39 13 16 125.81 0 0 3 2
22 Dhesappan Ccp
CHENNAI CITY POLICE TEAM
3 3 1 38 19 26 165.22 0 0 3 3
23 Sudhakar Dcc
DHARAN CC
4 4 1 38 12.67 31 80.85 0 0 0 2
24 Shankar Ici
ICI S AND RC
1 1 0 37 37 37 137.04 0 0 0 5
25 Velu Ccp
CHENNAI CITY POLICE TEAM
3 3 2 33 33 28 126.92 0 0 0 3

Tournament Name : ELA T20 - BIG TROPHY ( GROUP A)
S.No Player Name Team Matches Innings NO Runs Avg HS SR 100s 50s 6s 4s
1 Mani Smcc
SMCC
2 2 0 134 67 92 171.79 0 1 6 19
2 Satish Scc
SACHIN CC
3 3 1 110 55 51 108.91 0 1 0 16
3 Anbu Fcp Cc
FCP CC
2 2 0 74 37 51 172.09 0 1 3 9
4 Rajesh Sb Scc
SACHIN CC
1 1 0 65 65 65 130 0 1 0 8
5 Franky Mont Fort Scc
SACHIN CC
2 2 2 62 - 62 124 0 1 0 9
6 Vimal Kumar M Hcc
HAWKEYE CC
2 2 0 53 26.5 29 98.15 0 0 1 7
7 Pandiyan Fcb Cc
FCP CC
4 4 0 47 11.75 30 130.56 0 0 0 9
8 Kalai Scc
SACHIN CC
2 2 1 44 44 44 122.22 0 0 0 9
9 Periyasamy Fcb Cc
FCP CC
4 4 0 44 11 16 67.69 0 0 1 3
10 Praveen Gcc
GAURAV CRICKET CLUB
1 1 1 40 - 40 148.15 0 0 0 4
11 Shiva Smcc
SMCC
2 2 0 40 20 36 125 0 0 3 4
12 Hari Hcc
HAWKEYE CC
2 2 1 36 36 23 105.88 0 0 0 3
13 Baskar Fcb Cc
FCP CC
3 3 0 36 12 29 90 0 0 0 2
14 Gaurav Gcc
GAURAV CRICKET CLUB
1 1 0 33 33 33 132 0 0 0 6
15 Raj Kumar R Hcc
HAWKEYE CC
1 1 0 29 29 29 161.11 0 0 2 2
16 Tamil Fcb
FCP CC
1 1 0 29 29 29 103.57 0 0 1 3
17 Purushuth Kumar Hcc
HAWKEYE CC
2 2 1 27 27 27 135 0 0 0 4
18 Ravinthiran Fcb Cc
FCP CC
3 3 2 27 27 16 103.85 0 0 0 3
19 Ayyappan Fcb Cc
FCP CC
1 1 0 26 26 26 113.04 0 0 2 2
20 Ramesh Fcb Cc
FCP CC
4 4 1 26 8.67 22 81.25 0 0 1 2
21 Nithin Hcc
HAWKEYE CC
1 1 1 25 - 25 166.67 0 0 0 3
22 Bala Hcc
HAWKEYE CC
1 1 0 25 25 25 100 0 0 1 1
23 Anand Smcc
SMCC
2 2 0 24 12 20 109.09 0 0 2 2
24 Raghul V R Hcc
HAWKEYE CC
2 2 1 22 22 20 110 0 0 0 4
25 Pachamuthu Fcp
FCP CC
3 3 0 22 7.33 11 64.71 0 0 0 3

Tournament Name : ELA T20 - TOP I TROPHY
S.No Player Name Team Matches Innings NO Runs Avg HS SR 100s 50s 6s 4s
1 Murugesh Rscc
RSCC
5 5 3 131 65.5 75 161.73 0 1 6 16
2 Balaji Icc
IHITA CC
3 3 0 124 41.33 96 130.53 0 1 0 18
3 Dhayalan Wx1
WINNERS XI
4 4 1 101 33.67 34 108.6 0 0 5 9
4 Sreedhar S Wcc
WONDERS CC
1 1 1 100 - 100 185.19 1 0 5 11
5 Kannan Rscc
RSCC
5 5 1 100 25 43 100 0 0 0 15
6 Saravanan Kfcc
KF CC
4 4 0 97 24.25 43 134.72 0 0 3 15
7 Gopi Wx1
WINNERS XI
3 3 1 93 46.5 50 152.46 0 1 1 16
8 Arif Rscc
RSCC
3 3 1 93 46.5 48 221.43 0 0 7 11
9 Diwakar Icc
IHITA CC
4 4 0 76 25.33 43 107.04 0 0 1 9
10 Bala Wx1
WINNERS XI
4 4 0 76 19 59 155.1 0 1 5 7
11 E K Kumar Kfcc
KF CC
4 4 0 76 19 37 135.71 0 0 5 7
12 Md Javid Rscc
RSCC
1 1 1 73 - 73 270.37 0 1 5 9
13 Iyyappan K Wcc
WONDERS CC
1 1 0 73 73 73 202.78 0 1 9 2
14 Karthick Shankaran Rscc
RSCC
2 2 1 72 72 56 211.76 0 1 0 16
15 Yovan Tcc
TCC
1 1 1 68 - 68 117.24 0 1 0 11
16 Arun Kumar Tcc
TCC
2 2 0 65 32.5 52 132.65 0 1 2 7
17 M Ravi Wx1
WINNERS XI
2 2 1 64 64 45 100 0 0 0 11
18 Kannan Tcc
TCC
2 2 1 61 61 42 127.08 0 0 2 6
19 Karthik Kfcc
KF CC
3 3 0 57 19 45 196.55 0 0 2 10
20 Karthikeyan Rscc
RSCC
2 2 1 55 55 44 161.76 0 0 3 6
21 Mohan Kfcc
KF CC
1 1 1 52 - 52 126.83 0 1 1 5
22 Sreedhar Wcc
WONDERS CC
2 2 1 52 52 42 167.74 0 0 2 9
23 Bharath Kfcc
KF CC
2 2 1 52 52 26 92.86 0 0 0 4
24 Dhanasekar Wx1
WINNERS XI
3 3 1 50 25 34 217.39 0 0 2 8
25 Sathish Icc
IHITA CC
3 3 2 48 48 38 120 0 0 1 9

Tournament Name : ELA PREMIER LEAGUE ( SEMI FINALS)
S.No Player Name Team Matches Innings NO Runs Avg HS SR 100s 50s 6s 4s
1 Porco Ela
ELA CC
2 2 0 122 61 66 167.12 0 2 4 18
2 Ravi Cx1
CHAMPIONS XI
2 2 1 85 85 82 170 0 1 2 11
3 Santhosh Ela
ELA CC
2 2 0 73 36.5 53 182.5 0 1 2 9
4 Vivek Cx1
CHAMPIONS XI
2 2 0 69 34.5 53 156.82 0 1 2 8
5 Sanjeevan B Cx1
CHAMPIONS XI
1 1 0 52 52 52 144.44 0 1 1 6
6 Sujith Scc
SURESH CC
1 1 0 48 48 48 150 0 0 5 1
7 Gokul K Ela
ELA CC
2 2 0 45 22.5 39 104.65 0 0 2 3
8 Prasanna V Rcc
RISING CC
1 1 1 37 - 37 82.22 0 0 0 3
9 Sethupathy Ela
ELA CC
1 1 1 36 - 36 240 0 0 3 2
10 Gokul G Rcc
RISING CC
1 1 1 36 - 36 180 0 0 3 3
11 Moorthy Cx1
CHAMPIONS XI
2 2 0 31 15.5 31 140.91 0 0 2 3
12 Navaneethan B Cx1
CHAMPIONS XI
2 2 1 26 26 26 81.25 0 0 0 3
13 Moshin Ela
ELA CC
2 2 0 24 12 15 104.35 0 0 0 3
14 Arvi M Rcc
RISING CC
1 1 0 19 19 19 135.71 0 0 1 2
15 Naveen R Scc
SURESH CC
1 1 0 17 17 17 106.25 0 0 0 3
16 Anbu S Scc
SURESH CC
1 1 0 16 16 16 100 0 0 1 1
17 Mani K Rcc
RISING CC
1 1 0 14 14 14 116.67 0 0 1 0
18 Ayyappan Scc
SURESH CC
1 1 0 12 12 12 80 0 0 0 1
19 Saravanan M Scc
SURESH CC
1 1 1 11 - 11 122.22 0 0 0 1
20 Saran Ela
ELA CC
1 1 1 10 - 10 111.11 0 0 0 1
21 Gopi Cx1
CHAMPIONS XI
1 1 1 10 - 10 55.56 0 0 0 1
22 Sathish B Scc
SURESH CC
1 1 0 10 10 10 111.11 0 0 0 1
23 Imran Rcc
RISING CC
1 1 0 9 9 9 60 0 0 0 2
24 Balan S Cx1
CHAMPIONS XI
2 2 1 8 8 8 100 0 0 0 1
25 Murthi M Cx1
CHAMPIONS XI
2 2 0 8 4 6 42.11 0 0 1 0