Insert title here

Teams

Tournament Name : 1st DIV - 2019 - 20 - GROUP A - DINDIGUL DRAGONS TROPHY
S.No Team Name Team Abbreviation Home Ground
1 NPR CET - NATHAM NPR CET - NATHAM -
2 SRI VASANTHA SWEETS CC - DGL SRI VASANTHA SWEETS CC - DGL -
3 ST.PETER CC - KODAIKANAL ST.PETER CC - KODAIKANAL -
4 AM CC - DGL AM CC - DGL -
5 YUVARAJ YOUNGSTERS CC - PALANI YUVARAJ YOUNGSTERS CC - PALANI -
6 SAMURAI CC - ODDANCHATRAM SAMURAI CC - ODDANCHATRAM -
Tournament Name : 1st DIV - 2019 - 20 - GROUP B - DINDIGUL DRAGONS TROPHY
S.No Team Name Team Abbreviation Home Ground
1 VIGNESH SPORTS CLUB - DGL VIGNESH SPORTS CLUB - DGL -
2 VIGNESH SPORTS JUNIORS CC - DGL VIGNESH SPORTS JUNIORS CC - DGL -
3 YUVARAJ CC - PALANI YUVARAJ CC - PALANI -
4 JAHIR CC - VEADSANDUR JAHIR CC - VEADSANDUR -
5 DOMINATORS CC - PALANI DOMINATORS CC - PALANI -
6 PLAYBOYS CC -DGL PLAYBOYS CC -DGL -
Tournament Name : 2nd DIV - 2019 - 20 - GROUP A - PRASIDDHI VIDYODAYA TROPHY
S.No Team Name Team Abbreviation Home Ground
1 SKILL CC - ERIODU SKILL CC - ERIODU -
2 RVS SPORTS CLUB - DGL RVS SPORTS CLUB - DGL -
3 GODSON CC - DGL GODSON CC - DGL -
4 MANSUR YOUNGSTER’S CC - DGL MANSUR YOUNGSTER’S CC - DGL -
5 VOLCANO RIDERS CC - DGL VOLCANO RIDERS CC - DGL -
6 Seenibala Cricket Club Seenibala Cricket Club -
Tournament Name : 2nd DIV - 2019 - 20 - GROUP B - PRASIDDHI VIDYODAYA TROPHY
S.No Team Name Team Abbreviation Home Ground
1 VETRI CC - DINDIGUL VETRI CC - DINDIGUL -
2 EXPRESS XI - DGL EXPRESS XI - DGL -
3 MANSUR CC - DGL MANSUR CC - DGL -
4 GRU - GADHIGRAM GRU - GADHIGRAM -
5 ORANGE SHIRTS CC - DGL ORANGE SHIRTS CC - DGL -
6 Samiayarthottam Cricket Club Samiayarthottam Cricket Club -
Tournament Name : 3RD DIV - 2019 - 20 - GROUP - A - K K R NATARAJAN PARVATHAMMAL TROPHY
S.No Team Name Team Abbreviation Home Ground
1 CLASSIC CC - AYYALUR CLASSIC CC - AYYALUR -
2 Nike Cricket Club Nike Cricket Club -
3 Aadith Cricket Club Aadith Cricket Club -
4 Aim Star Cricket Club Aim Star Cricket Club -
5 HARIVARNA CC - DGL HARIVARNA CC - DGL -
6 SACHIN CRICKET CLUB SACHIN CRICKET CLUB -
Tournament Name : 3RD DIV - 2019 - 20 - GROUP - B - K K R NATARAJAN PARVATHAMMAL TROPHY
S.No Team Name Team Abbreviation Home Ground
1 PSNACET - DGL PSNACET - DGL -
2 All Rounders Cricket Club All Rounders Cricket Club -
3 Jahir Promising XI Jahir Promising XI -
4 Nalampatti Youngstar Nalampatti Youngstar -
5 KODAI CC - KODAIROAD KODAI CC - KODAIROAD -
6 Eriodu Youngsters Cricket Club Eriodu Youngsters Cricket Club -
Tournament Name : 4TH DIV - 2019 - 20 - GROUP - A - DINDIGUL SHREE BAALAAJI BHAVAN TROPHY
S.No Team Name Team Abbreviation Home Ground
1 Majestic CC Dindigul Majestic CC Dindigul -
2 SUBRAMANYA ARTS COLLEGE -PALANI SUBRAMANYA ARTS COLLEGE -PALANI -
3 SKY CC - DGL. SKY CC - DGL. -
4 BHARATH CC - DGL BHARATH CC - DGL -
5 WARRIORS CC -NILAKOTTAI WARRIORS CC -NILAKOTTAI -
Tournament Name : 4TH DIV - 2019 - 20 - GROUP B - DINDIGUL SHREE BAALAAJI BHAVAN TROPHY
S.No Team Name Team Abbreviation Home Ground
1 Eleven Star Cricket Club Eleven Star Cricket Club -
2 ANGEL CASTER CC - DGL ANGEL CASTER CC - DGL -
3 CHAMPIONS CC - DGL CHAMPIONS CC - DGL -
4 CHALLENGERS CC - DGL CHALLENGERS CC - DGL -
5 SUBRAMANYA ARTS COLLEGE -PALANI SUBRAMANYA ARTS COLLEGE -PALANI -
\