Insert title here

Teams

Tournament Name : 50TH ALL INDIA YSCA TROPHY 2019
S.No Team Name Team Abbreviation Home Ground
1 YSCA YSCA -
2 YSCA B YSCA B -
3 Lusuraj Cricket Club Lusuraj Cricket Club -
4 ICI RC ICI RC -
5 JAPEVA ENGINEERING JAPEVA ENGINEERING -
6 APOLLO TYRES APOLLO TYRES -
7 GE T&D GE T&D -
8 RAM ASSOCIATES RAM ASSOCIATES -
9 NATIONAL CC NATIONAL CC -
10 Korattur CC Korattur CC -
11 VENKATESWARA CC VENKATESWARA CC -
12 R.R.DONNELLEY R.R.DONNELLEY -
13 FUTURE STARS FUTURE STARS -
14 PRITHIVI CC PRITHIVI CC -
15 MUNROSE CC MUNROSE CC -
16 CENTRAL BANK OF INDIA CENTRAL BANK OF INDIA -
17 INDIAN BANK INDIAN BANK -
18 SUMANGALI HOMES SUMANGALI HOMES -
19 GOPALAPURAM CC GOPALAPURAM CC Bright Minds Vidyodaya
20 Prahlad CC Prahlad CC -
21 Chromepet CC Chromepet CC -
22 Little Hearts Cricket Academy Little Hearts Cricket Academy -
23 ST PATRICKS ST PATRICKS -
24 AVM SCHOOL AVM SCHOOL -
25 Amar Cricket Club Amar Cricket Club -
26 SHIVAJI CC SHIVAJI CC -
27 YSCA C YSCA C -
28 YMCA - ROYAPETTAH YMCA - ROYAPETTAH -
29 VEPERY CC VEPERY CC -
30 INDIA JAPAN LIGHTING INDIA JAPAN LIGHTING -
31 EPFRC EPFRC -
32 GARNET RC GARNET RC -
33 BHARATH CC BHARATH CC -
34 FRIENDS CRICKET CLUB FRIENDS CRICKET CLUB -
35 KRC KRC -
36 GLOBAL ASSOCIATES GLOBAL ASSOCIATES -
37 DESIGN TECH DESIGN TECH -
38 COMRADES CC COMRADES CC -
39 SPIC RC SPIC RC -
40 Central excise Central excise -
41 LOYOLA COLLEGE LOYOLA COLLEGE -
42 Gurunanak college Gurunanak college -
43 Vivgyor Vivgyor -
44 DSM Exim consultants DSM Exim consultants -
45 RKM Vivekananda college RKM Vivekananda college -
46 IOC Mumbai IOC Mumbai -
47 INDIA CEMENTS INDIA CEMENTS -
48 MASTERS RCCA ( ERNAKULAM) MASTERS RCCA ( ERNAKULAM) -
49 BANK OF BARODA - BANGALORE BANK OF BARODA - BANGALORE -
50 FREYER INTERNATIONAL FREYER INTERNATIONAL -
51 ATHREYA CRICKET ACADEMY ATHREYA CRICKET ACADEMY -
52 SRM IST SRM IST -
53 AGS OFFICE CHENNAI AGS OFFICE CHENNAI -
54 ATHREYA CA THRISSUR ATHREYA CA THRISSUR -
Tournament Name : G R Kuppuswamy Memorial League Cum Knockout Tournament 2019-2020
S.No Team Name Team Abbreviation Home Ground
1 YSCA YSCA -
2 APOLLO TYRES APOLLO TYRES -
3 ACCENTURE ACCENTURE -
4 R.R.DONNELLEY R.R.DONNELLEY -
5 ASHOK LEYLAND ASHOK LEYLAND -
6 SERVION GLOBAL SOLUTIONS SERVION GLOBAL SOLUTIONS -
7 ROYAL ENFIELD ROYAL ENFIELD -
\