Insert title here

Half Centuries

Tournament Name : 1st DIV - 2019 - 20 - GROUP A - DINDIGUL DRAGONS TROPHY
S.No Player Name Score Team Name Team Against Ground Match Date Score Card
Hussain H J 93 SAMURAI CC - ODDANCHATRAM SRI VASANTHA SWEETS CC - DGL PSNA CET - A 1/16/2020 09:30 AM IST
Srini Vasan P 80 YUVARAJ YOUNGSTERS CC - PALANI SRI VASANTHA SWEETS CC - DGL PSNA CET - A 12/7/2019 09:30 AM IST
M.boopathi Vaishnakumar 77 ST.PETER CC - KODAIKANAL AM CC - DGL PSNA CET - A 1/19/2020 09:30 AM IST
Jegan Kuram S 76 SAMURAI CC - ODDANCHATRAM SRI VASANTHA SWEETS CC - DGL PSNA CET - A 1/16/2020 09:30 AM IST
Ranjan A... 74 SRI VASANTHA SWEETS CC - DGL SAMURAI CC - ODDANCHATRAM PSNA CET - A 1/16/2020 09:30 AM IST
Srini Vasan P 59 YUVARAJ YOUNGSTERS CC - PALANI ST.PETER CC - KODAIKANAL PSNA CET - A 1/18/2020 09:30 AM IST
M.abdur Rahim 56 ST.PETER CC - KODAIKANAL YUVARAJ YOUNGSTERS CC - PALANI PSNA CET - A 1/18/2020 09:30 AM IST
M.abdur Rahim 51 ST.PETER CC - KODAIKANAL AM CC - DGL PSNA CET - A 1/19/2020 09:30 AM IST
Tournament Name : 1st DIV - 2019 - 20 - GROUP B - DINDIGUL DRAGONS TROPHY
S.No Player Name Score Team Name Team Against Ground Match Date Score Card
Nithin P.. 82 JAHIR CC - VEADSANDUR DOMINATORS CC - PALANI PSNA CET - A 11/10/2019 09:30 AM IST
Karthik Saran S 66 VIGNESH SPORTS JUNIORS CC - DGL DOMINATORS CC - PALANI PSNA CET - A 12/22/2019 09:30 AM IST
K. Aashiq 61 VIGNESH SPORTS CLUB - DGL JAHIR CC - VEADSANDUR RVS CET 1/17/2020 09:30 AM IST
N Bala Subramani 61 VIGNESH SPORTS CLUB - DGL JAHIR CC - VEADSANDUR RVS CET 1/17/2020 09:30 AM IST
Lakshmi Narayanan A 58 VIGNESH SPORTS JUNIORS CC - DGL DOMINATORS CC - PALANI PSNA CET - A 12/22/2019 09:30 AM IST
Tournament Name : 2nd DIV - 2019 - 20 - GROUP A - PRASIDDHI VIDYODAYA TROPHY
S.No Player Name Score Team Name Team Against Ground Match Date Score Card
Karthi Keyan .b 61 SKILL CC - ERIODU GODSON CC - DGL RVS CET 11/17/2019 01:00 PM IST
Poopathi Raja R 55 Seenibala Cricket Club VOLCANO RIDERS CC - DGL RVS CET 10/6/2019 01:00 PM IST
Dhanabal M... 54 RVS SPORTS CLUB - DGL VOLCANO RIDERS CC - DGL RVS CET 9/29/2019 08:00 AM IST
Hari Krishnan M 53 RVS SPORTS CLUB - DGL MANSUR YOUNGSTER’S CC - DGL RVS CET 10/6/2019 08:00 AM IST
Santhosh Kumar R 52 VOLCANO RIDERS CC - DGL Seenibala Cricket Club RVS CET 10/6/2019 01:00 PM IST
Akash C.. 51 RVS SPORTS CLUB - DGL MANSUR YOUNGSTER’S CC - DGL RVS CET 10/6/2019 08:00 AM IST
Tournament Name : 3RD DIV - 2019 - 20 - GROUP - A - K K R NATARAJAN PARVATHAMMAL TROPHY
S.No Player Name Score Team Name Team Against Ground Match Date Score Card
Mohammed Ashik T 53 Aadith Cricket Club CLASSIC CC - AYYALUR RVS CET 10/2/2019 01:00 PM IST
Sudhir S.. 51 Aadith Cricket Club SACHIN CRICKET CLUB RVS CET 11/3/2019 08:00 AM IST
Tournament Name : 3RD DIV - 2019 - 20 - GROUP - B - K K R NATARAJAN PARVATHAMMAL TROPHY
S.No Player Name Score Team Name Team Against Ground Match Date Score Card
Karthick M 72 Jahir Promising XI Nalampatti Youngstar SBM COLLEGE OF ENGG & TECH 12/8/2019 08:00 AM IST
Kalidass M 63 Jahir Promising XI PSNACET - DGL PSNA CET - A 10/20/2019 08:00 AM IST
Sathees Kumar D 51 Eriodu Youngsters Cricket Club Nalampatti Youngstar RVS CET 11/3/2019 01:00 PM IST
Tournament Name : 4TH DIV - 2019 - 20 - GROUP - A - DINDIGUL SHREE BAALAAJI BHAVAN TROPHY
S.No Player Name Score Team Name Team Against Ground Match Date Score Card
Darwin M 70 SUBRAMANYA ARTS COLLEGE -PALANI WARRIORS CC -NILAKOTTAI PSNA CET - A 10/13/2019 01:00 PM IST
Muthu Kumar K 70 BHARATH CC - DGL WARRIORS CC -NILAKOTTAI SBM COLLEGE OF ENGG & TECH 11/17/2019 01:00 PM IST
Robert Christoper A 51 SKY CC - DGL. BHARATH CC - DGL SBM COLLEGE OF ENGG & TECH 10/6/2019 08:00 AM IST