Insert title here

Half Centuries

Tournament Name : T.S.NARAYANASWAMY TROPHY - FIRST DIVISION - 2018 - 19
S.No Player Name Score Team Name Team Against Ground Match Date Score Card
Wasim Ahmed 91 AMBUR CC EMERGING XI CC SOLUR GROUND 12/30/2019 09:30 AM IST
Wasim Ahmed 88 AMBUR CC VINOTH SPORTS ACADEMY SOLUR GROUND 11/18/2018 09:30 AM IST
Saravanan Subramani 87 MONROSE CRICKET CLUB VENUS CRICKET CLUB NANNILAM TURF GROUND 5/19/2019 09:30 AM IST
Saravanan Subramani 86 MONROSE CRICKET CLUB EMERGING XI CC DEBOER HOSTEL GROUND 8/19/2018 09:30 AM IST
Risheek Kumar Sudarsanam 85 MONROSE CRICKET CLUB EMERGING XI CC DEBOER HOSTEL GROUND 8/19/2018 09:30 AM IST
Clement Raj Solomon Sathiyanahan 82 MILLER CRICKET CLUB IRI CRICKET CLUB SOLUR GROUND 2/24/2019 09:30 AM IST
Dhilipan Chellappa 77 MONROSE CRICKET CLUB VINOTH SPORTS ACADEMY CAHCET - GROUND 10/14/2018 09:00 AM IST
Purusothaman Ravi 77 VINOTH SPORTS ACADEMY EMERGING XI CC SOLUR GROUND 2/10/2019 09:30 AM IST
Risheek Kumar Sudarsanam 75 MONROSE CRICKET CLUB GUDIYATHAM CRICKET ACADEMY MELVISHARAM GROUND 9/23/2018 09:00 AM IST
R.nithishkumar Raja 69 AMBUR CC MONROSE CRICKET CLUB SOLUR GROUND 5/12/2019 09:30 AM IST
Jeeva Manivannan 68 GUDIYATHAM CRICKET ACADEMY UNITED CRICKET CLUB GOVT.BOYS HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL 2/3/2019 09:30 AM IST
Jones Dairiyam James 65 MILLER CRICKET CLUB VINOTH SPORTS ACADEMY STEEL PLANT GROUND 4/14/2019 09:30 AM IST
Raghu Thangavelu 64 GUDIYATHAM CRICKET ACADEMY IRI CRICKET CLUB SOLUR GROUND 12/2/2018 09:30 AM IST
Wasim Ahmed 64 AMBUR CC MONROSE CRICKET CLUB SOLUR GROUND 5/12/2019 09:30 AM IST
K.s.tejas K.sridhar 63 EMERGING XI CC METRO CRICKET CLUB THANTHAI PERIYAR POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE GROUND 2/17/2019 09:30 AM IST
Akash Sudhakar 62 METRO CRICKET CLUB EMERGING XI CC THANTHAI PERIYAR POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE GROUND 2/17/2019 09:30 AM IST
Naveen Jayakumar 60 METRO CRICKET CLUB VENUS CRICKET CLUB NANNILAM TURF GROUND 5/26/2019 09:30 AM IST
Wasim Ahmed 60 AMBUR CC UNITED CRICKET CLUB SOLUR GROUND 10/14/2018 09:30 AM IST
Jeeva Manivannan 59 GUDIYATHAM CRICKET ACADEMY IRI CRICKET CLUB SOLUR GROUND 12/2/2018 09:30 AM IST
Mohanraj Rajendran 59 MONROSE CRICKET CLUB VINOTH SPORTS ACADEMY CAHCET - GROUND 10/14/2018 09:00 AM IST
Sunil Prasath Jayaraman 59 EMERGING XI CC AMBUR CC SOLUR GROUND 12/30/2019 09:30 AM IST
Manigandan Dhaushkoti 58 VINOTH SPORTS ACADEMY MONROSE CRICKET CLUB CAHCET - GROUND 10/14/2018 09:00 AM IST
Naveen Kumar Venkat Raman 58 METRO CRICKET CLUB GUDIYATHAM CRICKET ACADEMY GOVT.BOYS HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL 1/13/2019 09:30 AM IST
Susilkumar M 58 MILLER CRICKET CLUB EMERGING XI CC STEEL PLANT GROUND 3/10/2019 09:30 AM IST
Hari Ragavendra Vijayan 57 MONROSE CRICKET CLUB AMBUR CC SOLUR GROUND 5/12/2019 09:30 AM IST
Ajithkumar Srinivasan 55 VENUS CRICKET CLUB GUDIYATHAM CRICKET ACADEMY THANTHAI PERIYAR POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE GROUND 12/16/2018 09:30 AM IST
Naveen Jayakumar 55 METRO CRICKET CLUB AMBUR CC THANTHAI PERIYAR POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE GROUND 6/9/2019 09:30 AM IST
Clement Raj Solomon Sathiyanahan 54 MILLER CRICKET CLUB UNITED CRICKET CLUB STEEL PLANT GROUND 3/24/2019 09:30 AM IST
Mohamed Sufiyan Syed Kaleem 54 AMBUR CC GUDIYATHAM CRICKET ACADEMY SOLUR GROUND 10/21/2018 09:30 AM IST
Balakumar Kathirvel 53 UNITED CRICKET CLUB VINOTH SPORTS ACADEMY GOVT.BOYS HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL 2/24/2019 09:30 AM IST
G.vijayaraghavan Gopinath 53 MONROSE CRICKET CLUB MILLER CRICKET CLUB STEEL PLANT GROUND 3/31/2019 09:30 AM IST
Purusothaman Ravi 52 VINOTH SPORTS ACADEMY AMBUR CC SOLUR GROUND 11/18/2018 09:30 AM IST
Gokul Vijayakumar 51 AMBUR CC GUDIYATHAM CRICKET ACADEMY SOLUR GROUND 10/21/2018 09:30 AM IST
Prakash Selvam 51 MILLER CRICKET CLUB GUDIYATHAM CRICKET ACADEMY STEEL PLANT GROUND 3/17/2019 09:30 AM IST
Naveen Jayakumar 50 METRO CRICKET CLUB GUDIYATHAM CRICKET ACADEMY GOVT.BOYS HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL 1/13/2019 09:30 AM IST
Naveen Kumar Venkat Raman 50 METRO CRICKET CLUB EMERGING XI CC THANTHAI PERIYAR POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE GROUND 2/17/2019 09:30 AM IST
Risheek Kumar Sudarsanam 50 MONROSE CRICKET CLUB VENUS CRICKET CLUB NANNILAM TURF GROUND 5/19/2019 09:30 AM IST
Yuvaraj Dhanasekaran 50 METRO CRICKET CLUB MILLER CRICKET CLUB STEEL PLANT GROUND 4/28/2019 09:30 AM IST
Tournament Name : V.R.NEELAKANDAN TROPHY - SECOND DIVISION - 2018 - 19
S.No Player Name Score Team Name Team Against Ground Match Date Score Card
Santhosh Kumar Radha Krishnan 85 BLUE SKY CRICKET CLUB BLUE DIAMOND CC THANTHAI PERIYAR POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE GROUND 11/18/2018 08:00 AM IST
Sairaj Venkatesh 71 UNITED B CRICKET CLUB MS CRICKET CLUB SOLUR GROUND 12/9/2018 08:00 AM IST
Tamizhdhileepan Elango 70 SPUTNIK CRICKET CLUB BLUE SKY CRICKET CLUB THANTHAI PERIYAR POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE GROUND 1/27/2019 01:00 PM IST
Wilson George 70 SPARTAN CRICKET CLUB BLUE DIAMOND CC NANNILAM TURF GROUND 4/14/2019 08:00 AM IST
M.bilvaprasath Mallikarjun 65 SPUTNIK CRICKET CLUB SPARTAN CRICKET CLUB Govt,Boys high school Ground 2/3/2019 08:00 AM IST
N.nihad Ahamed Nishad Ahamed 65 MS CRICKET CLUB VELLORE CRICKET ACADEMY CAHCET - GROUND 3/24/2019 01:00 PM IST
Jeeva Saravanan 63 MS CRICKET CLUB YOUTH CRICKET CLUB SOLUR GROUND 4/28/2019 01:00 PM IST
Premkumar Sugumar 62 VELLORE CRICKET ACADEMY SUNSHINE CRICKET CLUB GOVT.BOYS HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL 3/31/2019 01:00 PM IST
Murali Damodharan 60 UNITED B CRICKET CLUB VELLORE CRICKET ACADEMY THANTHAI PERIYAR POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE GROUND 10/28/2018 08:00 AM IST
Vinoth Udaysankar 57 VELLORE CRICKET ACADEMY BLUE DIAMOND CC THANTHAI PERIYAR POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE GROUND 12/23/2018 08:00 AM IST
Wilson George 56 SPARTAN CRICKET CLUB UNITED B CRICKET CLUB NANNILAM TURF GROUND 4/21/2019 08:00 AM IST
Yokesh Lachidhipathi 56 BLUE DIAMOND CC BLUE SKY CRICKET CLUB THANTHAI PERIYAR POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE GROUND 11/18/2018 08:00 AM IST
Premkumar Sugumar 55 VELLORE CRICKET ACADEMY SPUTNIK CRICKET CLUB THANTHAI PERIYAR POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE GROUND 11/18/2018 01:00 PM IST
Iyappan Chandiradhanam 54 BHEL RC CC SPUTNIK CRICKET CLUB GOVT.BOYS HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL 4/7/2019 08:00 AM IST
N.prabhu Scc 54 SUNSHINE CRICKET CLUB VELLORE CRICKET ACADEMY GOVT.BOYS HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL 3/31/2019 01:00 PM IST
Gopi Chinnappan 52 BLUE DIAMOND CC YOUTH CRICKET CLUB NANNILAM TURF GROUND 4/7/2019 01:00 PM IST
Senthil Kumar Karunakaran 52 MS CRICKET CLUB BLUE DIAMOND CC SOLUR GROUND 5/26/2019 09:00 AM IST
Tournament Name : N.SAMPATH TROPHY - THIRD DIVISION 2018 - 19
S.No Player Name Score Team Name Team Against Ground Match Date Score Card
Mohammed Thoufiq Zakariya 94 CRECENT CRICKET ACADEMY VIDHYA VIHAR CRICKET ACADEMY RANIPET ENGG COLLEGE GROUND 5/26/2019 08:00 AM IST
Kishore Ganesan 86 EAGLE CRICKET CLUB CRECENT CRICKET ACADEMY STEEL PLANT GROUND 5/12/2019 08:00 AM IST
Suren Kubendiran 79 POWER ORIGINS CRICKET CLUB CRECENT CRICKET ACADEMY Govt,Boys high school Ground 10/7/2018 01:00 PM IST
Jai Srinivasan Karikalchozhan 78 ARCOT CRICKET CLUB VIDHYA VIHAR CRICKET ACADEMY SOLUR GROUND 11/11/2018 08:00 AM IST
Kishore Ganesan 76 EAGLE CRICKET CLUB BLUE STAR CC STEEL PLANT GROUND 5/5/2019 08:00 AM IST
Diwakar Dhayalan 74 POWER ORIGINS CRICKET CLUB EAGLE CRICKET CLUB STEEL PLANT GROUND 4/21/2019 01:00 PM IST
Kabilan Chinnadurai 74 CRECENT CRICKET ACADEMY SACHIN CRICKET FOUNDATION Govt,Boys high school Ground 2/3/2019 01:00 AM IST
Jai Srinivasan Karikalchozhan 73 ARCOT CRICKET CLUB SABA GROUP CRICKET CLUB GOVT.BOYS HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL 10/28/2018 08:00 AM IST
Santhakumar Baskaran 70 SACHIN CRICKET FOUNDATION CRECENT CRICKET ACADEMY Govt,Boys high school Ground 2/3/2019 01:00 AM IST
Mohammed Javed Valeullah 67 CRECENT CRICKET ACADEMY POWER ORIGINS CRICKET CLUB Govt,Boys high school Ground 10/7/2018 01:00 PM IST
Sathish Sundar Vajjiram 67 SACHIN CRICKET FOUNDATION BLACK PANTHER CC MELVISHARAM GROUND 9/30/2018 08:00 AM IST
Shankar Arumugam 67 SACHIN CRICKET FOUNDATION POWER ORIGINS CRICKET CLUB Govt,Boys high school Ground 3/10/2019 08:30 AM IST
Suren Kubendiran 67 POWER ORIGINS CRICKET CLUB SABA GROUP CRICKET CLUB GOVT.BOYS HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL 12/30/2019 08:00 AM IST
Gopinath Sivaraj 66 ARCOT CRICKET CLUB BLACK PANTHER CC GOVT.BOYS HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL 12/16/2018 01:00 AM IST
Parthasarathy Panjacharam 66 CRECENT CRICKET ACADEMY VIDHYA VIHAR CRICKET ACADEMY RANIPET ENGG COLLEGE GROUND 5/26/2019 08:00 AM IST
Sathishkumar Rajendiran 64 SABA GROUP CRICKET CLUB BLACK PANTHER CC Govt,Boys high school Ground 2/17/2019 09:00 AM IST
Kumaresan Ezhumalai 63 FAVOURITE CRICKET CLUB SABA GROUP CRICKET CLUB GOVT.BOYS HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL 9/23/2018 01:00 PM IST
Santhosh Ravichandran 59 SABA GROUP CRICKET CLUB CRECENT CRICKET ACADEMY GOVT.BOYS HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL 1/27/2019 01:00 PM IST
Hemnath Kumar 57 POWER STAR CRICKET CLUB CRECENT CRICKET ACADEMY MELVISHARAM GROUND 9/30/2018 01:00 PM IST
Rajesh Gunalan 54 ARCOT CRICKET CLUB VIDHYA VIHAR CRICKET ACADEMY SOLUR GROUND 11/11/2018 08:00 AM IST
J.gopinath Jayaprakash 53 BLUE STAR CC ARCOT CRICKET CLUB GOVT.BOYS HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL 9/23/2018 09:00 AM IST
Suren Kubendiran 53 POWER ORIGINS CRICKET CLUB BLUE STAR CC CAHCET - GROUND 3/24/2019 08:00 AM IST
Gowtham Ganandiram 52 SABA GROUP CRICKET CLUB BLUE STAR CC NANNILAM TURF GROUND 4/7/2019 08:00 AM IST
Sathish Sundar Vajjiram 52 SACHIN CRICKET FOUNDATION VIDHYA VIHAR CRICKET ACADEMY MELVISHARAM GROUND 4/7/2019 08:00 AM IST
Hemanathan Meganathan 51 BLACK PANTHER CC CRECENT CRICKET ACADEMY MELVISHARAM GROUND 4/7/2019 01:00 PM IST
M.arul Manickam 51 BLUE STAR CC SABA GROUP CRICKET CLUB NANNILAM TURF GROUND 4/7/2019 08:00 AM IST