Insert title here

Half Centuries

Tournament Name : PONGAL TROPHY - 2020
S.No Player Name Score Team Name Team Against Ground Match Date Score Card
K Nirmal Kumar 93 EVERGREEN CRICKET ACADEMY FIRST STEP CA STAG GROUND 1/18/2020 12:30 PM IST
Nirmal K Kumar 62 EVERGREEN CRICKET ACADEMY BUDDING STARS CA STAG GROUND 1/16/2020 12:30 PM IST
Vignesh P 55 MAS CRICKET ACADAMY BUDDING STARS CA STAG GROUND 1/18/2020 07:30 AM IST
Nirmal K Kumar 53 EVERGREEN CRICKET ACADEMY MAS CRICKET ACADAMY STAG GROUND 1/17/2020 07:30 AM IST
Varun Egc 50 EVERGREEN CRICKET ACADEMY MAS CRICKET ACADAMY STAG GROUND 1/17/2020 07:30 AM IST
Tournament Name : WONDER TROPHY U14 - 2019
S.No Player Name Score Team Name Team Against Ground Match Date Score Card
Ritheesh Mas 71 MAS CRICKET ACADAMY STUMPED CRICKET FOUNDATION STAG GROUND 12/24/2019 12:30 PM IST
Zaid M 68 STUMPED CRICKET FOUNDATION VENKAT CA STAG GROUND 12/31/2020 12:30 PM IST
Ragavan Mas 61 MAS CRICKET ACADAMY STUMPED CRICKET FOUNDATION STAG GROUND 12/24/2019 12:30 PM IST
Vinay Vca 58 VENKAT CA EVERGREEN CRICKET ACADEMY STAG GROUND 12/24/2019 07:30 AM IST
Zaid M 55 STUMPED CRICKET FOUNDATION EVERGREEN CRICKET ACADEMY STAG GROUND 1/2/2020 12:30 PM IST
Tournament Name : SPARTANS T20 TROPHY - 2019
S.No Player Name Score Team Name Team Against Ground Match Date Score Card
Barkath Kefy 94 UNIQUE SMASHERS FATHIIMA CC STAG GROUND 1/19/2020 02:00 PM IST
Poiya Cbul 72 CHENNAI BULLS UNIQUE SMASHERS STAG GROUND 2/9/2020 10:30 AM IST
Apsar Spr 65 SPR CITY SPARKS CC STAG GROUND 1/19/2020 10:45 AM IST
Lokesh Hdfc 61 HDFC Bank Ltd SPR CITY STAG GROUND 2/16/2020 06:45 AM IST
Apsar Spr 58 SPR CITY HDFC Bank Ltd STAG GROUND 2/16/2020 06:45 AM IST
Jai Kumar 58 SPARKS CC SPR CITY STAG GROUND 1/19/2020 10:45 AM IST
Maafose Fcc 54 FATHIIMA CC SPARKS CC STAG GROUND 2/2/2020 02:00 PM IST
Jai Kumar 53 SPARKS CC FATHIIMA CC STAG GROUND 2/2/2020 02:00 PM IST
Tournament Name : ELITE TROPHY - 2019-20
S.No Player Name Score Team Name Team Against Ground Match Date Score Card
Veera Vishwa 94 STJOSEPH WEEKEND WICKETS STAG GROUND 2/22/2020 12:30 PM IST
Siddharth Kn 85 STJOSEPH NEW BLACKHAWKS STAG GROUND 2/1/2020 07:30 AM IST
Alex Nbh 84 NEW BLACKHAWKS MSF XI STAG GROUND 2/22/2020 07:30 AM IST
Karupu Ksca 63 KING STAR STJOSEPH STAG GROUND 1/25/2020 12:30 PM IST
Veera Vishwa 58 STJOSEPH NEW BLACKHAWKS STAG GROUND 2/1/2020 07:30 AM IST
Veera Vishwa 55 STJOSEPH PEPPY INNS CC STAG GROUND 2/8/2020 12:30 PM IST
Alex Nbh 54 NEW BLACKHAWKS STJOSEPH STAG GROUND 2/1/2020 07:30 AM IST
Prasana Msf 51 MSF XI NEW BLACKHAWKS STAG GROUND 2/22/2020 07:30 AM IST
Mano Ksca 50 KING STAR STJOSEPH STAG GROUND 1/25/2020 12:30 PM IST
Tournament Name : JA T20 TROPHY
S.No Player Name Score Team Name Team Against Ground Match Date Score Card
Dinesh Gcc 76 GALACTIC CC VAPS STAG GROUND 2/16/2020 02:00 PM IST
Mohit A 72 VAPS 11 WARRIORS STAG GROUND 9/1/2019 07:00 AM IST
Yasar Vaps 63 VAPS GALACTIC CC STAG GROUND 2/16/2020 02:00 PM IST
Ram Kiran 54 ROYAL XI GANGSTERS EVERSHINE SHIPPING CC STAG GROUND 2/16/2020 10:30 AM IST
Tournament Name : SPIRIT TROPHY - 2019
S.No Player Name Score Team Name Team Against Ground Match Date Score Card
Ravi Pep 82 PEPPY INNS CC WARRIORS OF TOI STAG GROUND 2/1/2020 12:30 PM IST
Venkat Prashanth Wcc 82 WOLF CC FUZE CRICKET CLUB STAG GROUND 8/31/2019 12:30 PM IST
Prasoon Mca 77 MUSCLE CHEF CC FUZE CRICKET CLUB STAG GROUND 8/24/2019 07:30 AM IST
Madhan Wcc 70 WOLF CC MUSCLE CHEF CC STAG GROUND 9/7/2019 12:30 PM IST
Vignesh Qsw 67 QUALCOMM STALWARTS WARRIORS OF TOI STAG GROUND 1/4/2020 07:30 AM IST
Vijay Mc 67 MUSCLE CHEF CC FUZE CRICKET CLUB STAG GROUND 8/24/2019 07:30 AM IST
Jim Israel 63 WOLF CC FUZE CRICKET CLUB STAG GROUND 8/31/2019 12:30 PM IST
Bala Sr Pep 62 PEPPY INNS CC QUALCOMM STALWARTS STAG GROUND 8/31/2019 07:30 AM IST
Mani Qsw 60 QUALCOMM STALWARTS MUSCLE CHEF CC STAG GROUND 8/3/2019 07:30 AM IST
Ravi Pep 52 PEPPY INNS CC FUZE CRICKET CLUB STAG GROUND 9/14/2019 12:30 PM IST
Prasoon Mca 51 MUSCLE CHEF CC QUALCOMM STALWARTS STAG GROUND 8/3/2019 07:30 AM IST
Tharun Mc 50 MUSCLE CHEF CC WOLF CC STAG GROUND 9/7/2019 12:30 PM IST
Tournament Name : WARRIOR TROPHY - 2019
S.No Player Name Score Team Name Team Against Ground Match Date Score Card
Surya X1 99 ROYAL XI GANGSTERS STJOSEPH STAG GROUND 6/29/2019 07:30 AM IST
Ajay Chetan 82 ZALZA TEENS STJOSEPH STAG GROUND 9/7/2019 07:30 AM IST
Kubendran Apo 77 APOLLO TYRES ZALZA TEENS STAG GROUND 8/10/2019 07:30 AM IST
Vijay Mc 75 MUSCLE CHEF CC APOLLO TYRES STAG GROUND 7/13/2019 07:30 AM IST
Vijay Mc 73 MUSCLE CHEF CC EVERSHINE SHIPPING CC STAG GROUND 9/2/2019 12:30 PM IST
Anush Sjca 71 STJOSEPH ROYAL XI GANGSTERS STAG GROUND 6/29/2019 07:30 AM IST
Anirudh Kasturi Zts 67 ZALZA TEENS APOLLO TYRES STAG GROUND 8/10/2019 07:30 AM IST
Rajesh Mc 63 MUSCLE CHEF CC APOLLO TYRES STAG GROUND 7/13/2019 07:30 AM IST
Ram Kiran 62 ROYAL XI GANGSTERS APOLLO TYRES STAG GROUND 8/24/2019 12:30 PM IST
Vijay Mc 62 MUSCLE CHEF CC STJOSEPH STAG GROUND 7/27/2019 07:30 AM IST
Vignesh Sjca 60 STJOSEPH ROYAL XI GANGSTERS STAG GROUND 6/29/2019 07:30 AM IST
Sreeram Apo 59 APOLLO TYRES EVERSHINE SHIPPING CC STAG GROUND 7/6/2019 07:30 AM IST
Karthick S Zts 57 ZALZA TEENS APOLLO TYRES STAG GROUND 8/10/2019 07:30 AM IST
Akash Is 56 ZALZA TEENS ROYAL XI GANGSTERS STAG GROUND 7/20/2019 12:30 PM IST
Prithivi Apo 53 APOLLO TYRES ROYAL XI GANGSTERS STAG GROUND 8/24/2019 12:30 PM IST
Damu Ks 50 STJOSEPH APOLLO TYRES STAG GROUND 9/2/2019 07:30 AM IST
Jawahar V 50 APOLLO TYRES ZALZA TEENS STAG GROUND 8/10/2019 07:30 AM IST
Sham Sundar Zts 50 ZALZA TEENS STJOSEPH STAG GROUND 9/7/2019 07:30 AM IST
Sridhar Zts 50 ZALZA TEENS EVERSHINE SHIPPING CC STAG GROUND 6/22/2019 07:30 AM IST
Tournament Name : ONE DAY TROPHY 50 OVERS 2019
S.No Player Name Score Team Name Team Against Ground Match Date Score Card
Rahul Nair Psca 90 PADMA SARANGAPANI CA SUNSHINE WARRIORS STAG GROUND 2/5/2019 08:00 AM IST
Sai Kiran 77 EVERGREEN CRICKET ACADEMY SUNSHINE WARRIORS STAG GROUND 2/26/2019 08:00 AM IST
Shiva Vcc 77 VENKAT CC EVERGREEN CRICKET ACADEMY STAG GROUND 3/26/2019 08:00 AM IST
Senthamari Vcc 76 VENKAT CC EVERGREEN CRICKET ACADEMY STAG GROUND 3/26/2019 08:00 AM IST
Badrinath A Psca 64 PADMA SARANGAPANI CA VENKAT CC STAG GROUND 4/24/2019 08:00 AM IST
Santhosh Ssw 60 SUNSHINE WARRIORS HUDDLE CC STAG GROUND 4/15/2019 08:00 AM IST
Dinesh Kumar V 59 EVERGREEN CRICKET ACADEMY WOLF CC STAG GROUND 2/7/2019 08:00 AM IST
Lalith Egca 58 EVERGREEN CRICKET ACADEMY WOLF CC STAG GROUND 2/7/2019 08:00 AM IST
Sai Kiran 58 EVERGREEN CRICKET ACADEMY WOLF CC STAG GROUND 2/7/2019 08:00 AM IST
Nirmal Egca 57 EVERGREEN CRICKET ACADEMY WOLF CC STAG GROUND 2/7/2019 08:00 AM IST
Prabhakar Vcc 55 VENKAT CC PADMA SARANGAPANI CA STAG GROUND 4/24/2019 08:00 AM IST
Sajith Hcc 55 HUDDLE CC PADMA SARANGAPANI CA STAG GROUND 4/12/2019 08:00 AM IST
Sudhersan Wolf 52 WOLF CC HUDDLE CC STAG GROUND 4/17/2019 08:00 AM IST
Aravind Ssw 51 SUNSHINE WARRIORS HUDDLE CC STAG GROUND 4/15/2019 08:00 AM IST
Ahamed Farook Ameena Vcc 50 VENKAT CC WOLF CC STAG GROUND 3/12/2019 08:00 AM IST
Santhosh Ssw 50 SUNSHINE WARRIORS WOLF CC STAG GROUND 2/20/2019 08:00 AM IST