Insert title here

Half Centuries

Tournament Name : 50TH ALL INDIA YSCA TROPHY 2019
S.No Player Name Score Team Name Team Against Ground Match Date Score Card
Mukilesh Rkm 96 RKM Vivekananda college GARNET RC SUMANGALI GROUND 6/13/2019 01:00 PM IST
Zeeshan Ali Syed 90 BANK OF BARODA - BANGALORE INDIA CEMENTS MA Chidambaram Stadium 6/16/2019 12:00 PM IST
Shikeeshwar Avm 86 AVM SCHOOL YMCA - ROYAPETTAH Gandhi Nagar Cricket Ground 6/1/2019 01:00 PM IST
Rakesh Athreya C A 85 ATHREYA CRICKET ACADEMY FUTURE STARS SUMANGALI GROUND 6/11/2019 01:00 PM IST
Saravanan Src 84 SPIC RC Central excise Gandhi Nagar Cricket Ground 6/2/2019 08:10 AM IST
Gautham C M Bank Of Baroda 76 BANK OF BARODA - BANGALORE ATHREYA CRICKET ACADEMY WAHE GURU GROUND 6/15/2019 01:00 PM IST
Abhishek Reddy 75 BANK OF BARODA - BANGALORE AGS OFFICE CHENNAI WAHE GURU GROUND 6/13/2019 01:00 PM IST
Pawan Kumar 71 GARNET RC FRIENDS CRICKET CLUB Pallavaram Ground 5/19/2019 01:00 PM IST
Kumar Ici 70 ICI RC EPFRC Pallavaram Ground 6/1/2019 01:00 PM IST
Santhosh Kumar 68 FUTURE STARS LOYOLA COLLEGE Pallavaram Ground 6/5/2019 01:00 PM IST
Abhisekh Selvakumar 66 INDIA CEMENTS FREYER INTERNATIONAL WAHE GURU GROUND 6/13/2019 08:00 AM IST
Karthick C A Bank Of Baroda 66 BANK OF BARODA - BANGALORE Gurunanak college WAHE GURU GROUND 6/10/2019 01:00 PM IST
Praveen Kumar 64 RKM Vivekananda college GARNET RC SUMANGALI GROUND 6/13/2019 01:00 PM IST
Dinesh Vedaguru 63 SPIC RC Prahlad CC Pallavaram Ground 6/5/2019 08:00 AM IST
Sidharth Sankar 63 ATHREYA CRICKET ACADEMY FUTURE STARS SUMANGALI GROUND 6/11/2019 01:00 PM IST
Vignesh Venkateswara 63 VENKATESWARA CC R.R.DONNELLEY Gandhi Nagar Cricket Ground 5/5/2019 01:00 PM IST
Sathish Garnet Rc 62 GARNET RC SRM IST SUMANGALI GROUND 6/11/2019 01:00 PM IST
Arun Karthik 61 INDIA CEMENTS AGS OFFICE CHENNAI WAHE GURU GROUND 6/14/2019 08:00 AM IST
Akash Sivan 60 LOYOLA COLLEGE FUTURE STARS Pallavaram Ground 6/5/2019 01:00 PM IST
Anchit Gurunanak 60 Gurunanak college Korattur CC Gandhi Nagar Cricket Ground 6/8/2019 08:00 AM IST
Sam Immanuel 60 AVM SCHOOL ST PATRICKS Gandhi Nagar Cricket Ground 5/12/2019 08:00 AM IST
Prem Kumar Rrd 58 R.R.DONNELLEY VENKATESWARA CC Gandhi Nagar Cricket Ground 5/5/2019 01:00 PM IST
Vikram National 58 NATIONAL CC MUNROSE CC Gandhi Nagar Cricket Ground 5/5/2019 08:00 AM IST
Arun Gurunanak 57 Gurunanak college Korattur CC Gandhi Nagar Cricket Ground 6/8/2019 08:00 AM IST
Francis Rockins 57 AGS OFFICE CHENNAI MASTERS RCCA ( ERNAKULAM) WAHE GURU GROUND 6/11/2019 01:00 PM IST
Mokit Hariharan 57 RKM Vivekananda college SPIC RC SUMANGALI GROUND 6/14/2019 08:00 AM IST
Maha Devan 56 DSM Exim consultants AVM SCHOOL Pallavaram Ground 6/8/2019 08:00 AM IST
Santhosh Kumar 56 FUTURE STARS YSCA B Gandhi Nagar Cricket Ground 5/25/2019 01:00 PM IST
Aasrit Avm 55 AVM SCHOOL DSM Exim consultants Pallavaram Ground 6/8/2019 08:00 AM IST
Jofin Jose 55 ATHREYA CRICKET ACADEMY BANK OF BARODA - BANGALORE WAHE GURU GROUND 6/15/2019 01:00 PM IST
Kumer Ici 55 ICI RC DESIGN TECH Gandhi Nagar Cricket Ground 6/8/2019 01:00 PM IST
Mowli Raj 55 DESIGN TECH ICI RC Gandhi Nagar Cricket Ground 6/8/2019 01:00 PM IST
K Gowtham Bank Of Baroda 54 BANK OF BARODA - BANGALORE Gurunanak college WAHE GURU GROUND 6/10/2019 01:00 PM IST
Venkatesh A Pcc 54 Prahlad CC SPIC RC Pallavaram Ground 6/5/2019 08:00 AM IST
Aswin Ymca 53 YMCA - ROYAPETTAH AVM SCHOOL Gandhi Nagar Cricket Ground 6/1/2019 01:00 PM IST
Kousik J India Cements 53 INDIA CEMENTS BANK OF BARODA - BANGALORE MA Chidambaram Stadium 6/16/2019 12:00 PM IST
Senthil Suderson 53 RAM ASSOCIATES PRITHIVI CC Pallavaram Ground 5/5/2019 08:00 AM IST
Prasanna Venkatesh Pcc 52 Prahlad CC RAM ASSOCIATES Pallavaram Ground 5/19/2019 08:00 AM IST
Vinoth Apollo Tyres 52 APOLLO TYRES R.R.DONNELLEY Pallavaram Ground 6/9/2019 01:00 PM IST
Arun Poulose 51 MASTERS RCCA ( ERNAKULAM) AGS OFFICE CHENNAI WAHE GURU GROUND 6/11/2019 01:00 PM IST
Balaji Pcc 51 Prahlad CC RAM ASSOCIATES Pallavaram Ground 5/19/2019 08:00 AM IST
Jofin Jose 51 ATHREYA CRICKET ACADEMY GARNET RC SUMANGALI GROUND 6/14/2019 01:00 PM IST
Naga Bharath 50 BANK OF BARODA - BANGALORE INDIA CEMENTS WAHE GURU GROUND 6/12/2019 08:00 AM IST
Prasath Amar 50 Amar Cricket Club SHIVAJI CC Gandhi Nagar Cricket Ground 5/12/2019 01:00 PM IST
Yashwanth Prithvi 50 PRITHIVI CC RAM ASSOCIATES Pallavaram Ground 5/5/2019 08:00 AM IST
Tournament Name : G R Kuppuswamy Memorial League Cum Knockout Tournament 2019-2020
S.No Player Name Score Team Name Team Against Ground Match Date Score Card
R Ravi Kumar 96 YSCA ASHOK LEYLAND Pallavaram Ground 4/27/2019 08:00 AM IST
Suresh Acc 83 ACCENTURE APOLLO TYRES Pallavaram Ground 4/28/2019 08:00 AM IST
Rajan Servion 75 SERVION GLOBAL SOLUTIONS ROYAL ENFIELD Pallavaram Ground 4/27/2019 01:00 PM IST
Prithvi Raj A 74 APOLLO TYRES ACCENTURE Pallavaram Ground 4/28/2019 08:00 AM IST
Joevet Apollo Tyres 72 APOLLO TYRES ACCENTURE Pallavaram Ground 4/28/2019 08:00 AM IST
Vinoth Apollo Tyres 71 APOLLO TYRES ROYAL ENFIELD Pallavaram Ground 5/26/2019 08:00 AM IST
Mohammed Moinudeen 67 ASHOK LEYLAND ROYAL ENFIELD Pallavaram Ground 6/2/2019 08:00 AM IST
Prem Kumar Rrd 67 R.R.DONNELLEY ACCENTURE Pallavaram Ground 5/26/2019 01:00 PM IST
Venkat Ysca 66 YSCA SERVION GLOBAL SOLUTIONS Gandhi Nagar Cricket Ground 6/1/2019 08:00 AM IST
Naga Rajan G 63 YSCA ROYAL ENFIELD Gandhi Nagar Cricket Ground 5/4/2019 08:00 AM IST
Moinudeen Ashok 60 ASHOK LEYLAND SERVION GLOBAL SOLUTIONS Pallavaram Ground 5/18/2019 08:00 AM IST
Manju Nath Vv 56 SERVION GLOBAL SOLUTIONS ACCENTURE Pallavaram Ground 5/4/2019 08:00 AM IST
Shikeeshwar Ysca 53 YSCA APOLLO TYRES Gandhi Nagar Cricket Ground 6/30/2019 08:00 AM IST
Alfred Sam Joes 52 YSCA SERVION GLOBAL SOLUTIONS Gandhi Nagar Cricket Ground 6/1/2019 08:00 AM IST
Syed Haseeb Accen 50 ACCENTURE SERVION GLOBAL SOLUTIONS Pallavaram Ground 5/4/2019 08:00 AM IST