Insert title here

5fer

Tournament Name : T.S.NARAYANASWAMY TROPHY - FIRST DIVISION - 2018 - 19
S.No Player Name Wickets Team Name Team Against Ground Match Date Score Card
Risheek Kumar Sudarsanam 6 MONROSE CRICKET CLUB EMERGING XI CC DEBOER HOSTEL GROUND 8/19/2018 09:30 AM IST
Jawahar Sivakumar 5 MONROSE CRICKET CLUB IRI CRICKET CLUB RANIPET ENGG COLLEGE GROUND 3/17/2019 09:30 AM IST
Jawahar Sivakumar 5 MONROSE CRICKET CLUB VENUS CRICKET CLUB NANNILAM TURF GROUND 5/19/2019 09:30 AM IST
Karthick Rajendhiren S 5 IRI CRICKET CLUB METRO CRICKET CLUB GOVT.BOYS HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL 3/24/2019 09:30 AM IST
Manikandan Srinivasalu 5 IRI CRICKET CLUB GUDIYATHAM CRICKET ACADEMY SOLUR GROUND 12/2/2018 09:30 AM IST
Mohammed Taha 5 METRO CRICKET CLUB AMBUR CC THANTHAI PERIYAR POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE GROUND 6/9/2019 09:30 AM IST
Naresh Babu Velayudham 5 VENUS CRICKET CLUB AMBUR CC NANNILAM TURF GROUND 3/17/2019 09:30 AM IST
Padmanabhan Kumaran 5 MONROSE CRICKET CLUB MILLER CRICKET CLUB STEEL PLANT GROUND 3/31/2019 09:30 AM IST
R.nareshkumar Raman Thanthoni 5 IRI CRICKET CLUB VINOTH SPORTS ACADEMY CAHCET - GROUND 3/10/2019 09:30 AM IST
Sathish Loganathan 5 GUDIYATHAM CRICKET ACADEMY MILLER CRICKET CLUB STEEL PLANT GROUND 3/17/2019 09:30 AM IST
Yuvaraj Dhanasekaran 5 METRO CRICKET CLUB UNITED CRICKET CLUB THANTHAI PERIYAR POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE GROUND 12/30/2019 09:00 AM IST
Tournament Name : V.R.NEELAKANDAN TROPHY - SECOND DIVISION - 2018 - 19
S.No Player Name Wickets Team Name Team Against Ground Match Date Score Card
Babu Balan 5 BLUE SKY CRICKET CLUB SPUTNIK CRICKET CLUB THANTHAI PERIYAR POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE GROUND 1/27/2019 01:00 PM IST
Kumaravel Murugan 5 SPUTNIK CRICKET CLUB SUNSHINE CRICKET CLUB GOVT.BOYS HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL 12/30/2019 01:00 PM IST
Liyakath Ali Ismail 5 SPUTNIK CRICKET CLUB BHEL RC CC GOVT.BOYS HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL 4/7/2019 08:00 AM IST
Rakesh Ramadev 5 UNITED B CRICKET CLUB VELLORE CRICKET ACADEMY THANTHAI PERIYAR POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE GROUND 10/28/2018 08:00 AM IST
Tournament Name : N.SAMPATH TROPHY - THIRD DIVISION 2018 - 19
S.No Player Name Wickets Team Name Team Against Ground Match Date Score Card
Habeeb Rahaman Rahimkhan 6 POWER ORIGINS CRICKET CLUB SACHIN CRICKET FOUNDATION Govt,Boys high school Ground 3/10/2019 08:30 AM IST
Jeeva Subbramani 6 BLUE STAR CC POWER ORIGINS CRICKET CLUB CAHCET - GROUND 3/24/2019 08:00 AM IST
Harikrishna Udaybabu 5 SACHIN CRICKET FOUNDATION BLUE STAR CC CAHCET - GROUND 10/21/2018 01:00 PM IST
Harikrishna Udaybabu 5 SACHIN CRICKET FOUNDATION POWER STAR CRICKET CLUB RANIPET ENGG COLLEGE GROUND 3/24/2019 08:00 AM IST
Saravanakumar Kandaswamy 5 POWER ORIGINS CRICKET CLUB BLACK PANTHER CC CAHCET - GROUND 2/24/2019 08:00 AM IST
Sathish Sundar Vajjiram 5 SACHIN CRICKET FOUNDATION VIDHYA VIHAR CRICKET ACADEMY MELVISHARAM GROUND 4/7/2019 08:00 AM IST
Siva Kumar Murugan 5 FAVOURITE CRICKET CLUB EAGLE CRICKET CLUB GOVT.BOYS HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL 3/10/2019 01:00 AM IST
Vijayakanth Tirunavukarasu 5 ARCOT CRICKET CLUB BLUE STAR CC GOVT.BOYS HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL 9/23/2018 09:00 AM IST
Vijayakanth Tirunavukarasu 5 ARCOT CRICKET CLUB POWER ORIGINS CRICKET CLUB GOVT.BOYS HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL 1/20/2019 08:00 AM IST